Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 92:13 |
2 | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 76:9 |
3 | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 37:44 |
4 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 34:41 |
5 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:56 |
6 | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:104 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/09:00 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 13:0 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | - | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | 1:7 |
2023-10-29/10:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/09:00 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 13:0 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | - | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | 1:7 |
2023-10-29/10:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/10:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | 0:0 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 1:9 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/12:30 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | 6:3 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 4:2 |
2023-10-19/17:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/09:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:3 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | - | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | 1:12 |
2023-10-08/14:30 | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/13:30 | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | - | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | 0:14 |
2023-10-01/10:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:3 |
2023-10-01/12:30 | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/10:00 | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 6:2 |
2023-09-24/10:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:5 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | - | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | 0:7 |
2023-09-16/11:00 | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 6:1 |
2023-09-17/09:00 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | 32:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/09:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | 7:2 |
2023-09-10/10:00 | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 1:9 |
2023-09-10/14:00 | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/11:00 | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | - | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | 7:5 |
2023-09-03/09:00 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 12:2 |
2023-09-03/14:30 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | 0:12 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-23/17:40 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW | 5:2 |
2023-08-27/09:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 9:2 |
2023-08-27/10:00 | CKS PIAST II CIESZYN | - | RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE | 8:0 |