Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 54:19 |
2 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 50:11 |
3 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:22 |
4 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 41:42 |
5 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:28 |
6 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:73 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/18:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 2:4 |
2024-06-07/17:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 14:0 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/18:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 2:4 |
2024-06-07/17:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 14:0 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 1:0 |
2024-06-02/13:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | 3:6 |
2024-06-13/18:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 1:15 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 0:2 |
2024-05-26/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 6:3 |
2024-05-26/11:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 5:11 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 11:1 |
2024-05-18/12:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | 6:0 |
2024-05-19/11:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/17:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 0:7 |
2024-05-22/17:30 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0:7 |
2024-06-05/17:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | 9:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/12:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-05-05/15:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 1:0 |
2024-05-08/17:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/12:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 3:1 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 4:2 |
2024-04-28/11:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:6 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | 4:1 |
2024-04-24/17:45 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/11:30 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 5:2 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2:3 |
2024-04-14/15:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/17:00 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:6 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 2:0 |
2024-04-07/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 1:1 |