Częstochowa: D1 Młodzik Grupa 3
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
10 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
50:10 |
2 |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
10 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
31:17 |
3 |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
10 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
29:20 |
4 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
24:33 |
5 |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
22:33 |
6 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
10 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
13:56 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
2:3 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
2:0 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
2:3 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
2:0 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-25/16:00 |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
- |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
0:3 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
2:2 |
2023-10-28/13:30 |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
- |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
2:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-21/10:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
0:3 |
2023-10-21/10:00 |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
- |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
4:1 |
2023-10-21/10:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
3:6 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-14/10:00 |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
5:1 |
2023-10-14/11:00 |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
7:1 |
2023-10-14/13:00 |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
0:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-07/10:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
3:4 |
2023-10-07/10:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
0:6 |
2023-10-07/11:30 |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
- |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
2:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-30/10:00 |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
1:4 |
2023-09-30/10:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
1:4 |
2023-09-30/12:00 |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
- |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-23/10:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
6:1 |
2023-09-24/10:00 |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
6:2 |
2023-09-27/16:00 |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
- |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-16/10:00 |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
- |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
0:3 |
2023-09-16/11:30 |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
10:1 |
2023-09-16/12:00 |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
9:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-09/10:00 |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
- |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
2:3 |
2023-09-09/10:00 |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
- |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:6 |
2023-09-13/16:00 |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
- |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-02/10:00 |
KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA |
- |
LKS LISWARTA POPÓW |
3:2 |
2023-09-02/10:00 |
GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW |
- |
MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK |
3:4 |
2023-09-02/12:00 |
UKS AJAKS II CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
LKS GROM CYKARZEW |
9:0 |