Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 39:3 |
2 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 29:22 |
3 | LKS BESTWINA | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 28:17 |
4 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15:24 |
5 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12:57 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/09:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:4 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | LKS BESTWINA | 2:7 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/09:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:4 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | LKS BESTWINA | 2:7 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/16:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 7:0 |
2024-06-11/17:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | LKS BESTWINA | 0:12 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-21/17:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 3:0 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 7:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-14/16:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS BESTWINA | 3:0 |
2024-05-19/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 3:0 |
2024-05-15/16:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-23/16:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:11 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | LKS BESTWINA | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-16/17:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 2:4 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 3:7 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:1 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/10:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/10:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-04-30/16:30 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/10:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |