Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 92:12 |
2 | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 36:24 |
3 | APN SMS II TYCHY | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 42:38 |
4 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:53 |
5 | LKS STUDZIENICE | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 29:63 |
6 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19:56 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/11:00 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | LKS STUDZIENICE | 8:2 |
2023-11-04/11:30 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 4:1 |
2023-11-04/13:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/11:00 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | LKS STUDZIENICE | 8:2 |
2023-11-04/11:30 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 4:1 |
2023-11-04/13:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 3:10 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | LKS STUDZIENICE | - | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 9:5 |
2023-10-31/19:00 | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | LKS STUDZIENICE | 8:0 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 12:2 |
2023-10-21/13:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS STUDZIENICE | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 1:11 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 6:4 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 4:1 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | LKS STUDZIENICE | - | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 0:5 |
2023-10-08/12:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 3:2 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS STUDZIENICE | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 2:3 |
2023-09-30/11:00 | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/11:00 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 3:6 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 8:3 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | LKS STUDZIENICE | 4:7 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:00 | LKS STUDZIENICE | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 7:7 |
2023-09-16/11:00 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 0:13 |
2023-09-16/12:00 | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 2:1 |
2023-09-09/13:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 2:3 |
2023-09-10/13:00 | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | - | LKS STUDZIENICE | 8:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/13:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY | 0:12 |
2023-09-21/17:00 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 0:8 |
2023-09-28/18:00 | OKS JUWE II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | LKS STUDZIENICE | 4:0 |