III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "KATOWICE - SOSNOWIEC" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 14 31 10 1 3 55:23
2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 14 30 9 3 2 32:19
3 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 14 29 9 2 3 35:18
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 14 21 7 0 7 42:43
5 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 14 18 5 3 6 32:20
6 UKS SZOPIENICE 14 15 4 3 7 30:48
7 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 14 11 3 2 9 19:28
8 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 6 2 0 12 15:61
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-16/17:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:7
2022-11-19/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2022-11-19/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:7
2022-11-20/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-16/17:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:7
2022-11-19/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2022-11-19/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:7
2022-11-20/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-10/16:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8:0
2022-11-11/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:2
2022-11-12/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:0
2022-11-13/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2022-11-05/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:5
2022-11-06/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:1
2022-11-06/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:2
2022-10-29/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2022-10-30/13:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:0
2022-11-08/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:3
2022-10-22/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2022-10-23/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:1
2022-10-23/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2022-10-15/09:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:3
2022-10-15/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:0
2022-10-15/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:3
2022-10-08/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2022-10-08/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:1
2022-10-09/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/09:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2022-10-01/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:0
2022-10-02/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS SZOPIENICE 5:0
2022-10-04/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:4
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/09:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2022-09-24/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:8
2022-09-25/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:0
2022-09-25/10:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:0
2022-09-17/09:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:2
2022-09-17/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:4
2022-09-18/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-11/09:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2022-09-11/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:3
2022-09-11/13:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2022-09-20/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 3:2
2022-09-03/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2022-09-03/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2022-09-03/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-31/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:2
2022-08-31/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:2
2022-08-31/18:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:2
2022-08-31/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-27/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:0
2022-08-27/13:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:12
2022-09-14/18:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 2:1
2022-09-28/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:1