Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 143:11 |
2 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 14 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 87:31 |
3 | KS KORNOWAC | 14 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 60:52 |
4 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 53:62 |
5 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 59:74 |
6 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 58:68 |
7 | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 36:80 |
8 | LKS BRZEZIE | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11:129 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | KS KORNOWAC | 0:3 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 1:4 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | - | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | 7:0 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | KS KORNOWAC | 0:3 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 1:4 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | - | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | 7:0 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/17:30 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | 5:1 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 2:8 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | - | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
2024-06-09/14:30 | KS KORNOWAC | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | 0:11 |
2024-06-03/17:30 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
2024-06-05/17:30 | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 0:7 |
2024-06-20/18:00 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | - | KS KORNOWAC | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-27/17:00 | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | - | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | 10:1 |
2024-05-29/18:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 1:11 |
2024-05-29/18:00 | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 1:15 |
2024-06-18/18:00 | KS KORNOWAC | - | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/17:00 | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | - | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | 0:7 |
2024-05-22/17:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | KS KORNOWAC | 1:3 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 8:3 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | - | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 19:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 10:0 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | 0:4 |
2024-05-21/18:00 | KS KORNOWAC | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 2:7 |
2024-05-22/17:30 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-14/18:00 | KS KORNOWAC | - | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | 0:15 |
2024-05-15/18:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | 8:2 |
2024-05-15/18:00 | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 2:3 |
2024-05-15/18:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 8:2 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 2:3 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | - | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | 4:2 |
2024-06-06/18:00 | KS KORNOWAC | - | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/17:30 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 2:4 |
2024-05-04/10:00 | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | 1:20 |
2024-05-06/17:30 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | 5:0 |
2024-05-08/17:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | KS KORNOWAC | 5:6 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/10:00 | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 10:0 |
2024-05-01/10:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | 3:1 |
2024-06-12/18:00 | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 0:3 |
2024-06-22/10:00 | KS KORNOWAC | - | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | 9:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-25/18:00 | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | - | KS KORNOWAC | 4:6 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 12:1 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | - | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | 3:14 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-18/17:45 | KS KORNOWAC | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 8:2 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 4:6 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | 1:9 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | - | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | 16:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/16:30 | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | - | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 14:4 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | - | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | 0:8 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 3:2 |
2024-04-15/17:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | KS KORNOWAC | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | UKS ZRYW RUDNIK | 7:3 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS BRZEZIE - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW | 2:13 |
2024-04-08/17:00 | LKS KRZYŻANOWICE | - | KS KORNOWAC | 7:2 |
2024-04-08/18:30 | UKS BŁYSKAWICA KORNOWAC | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 1:8 |