Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 159:19 |
2 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 14 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 75:53 |
3 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 66:47 |
4 | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 58:78 |
5 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 50:93 |
6 | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 53:82 |
7 | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 28:85 |
8 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 39:83 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/09:00 | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 3:5 |
2023-11-18/10:00 | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | 1:10 |
2023-11-19/09:00 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 3:2 |
2023-11-19/09:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/09:00 | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 3:5 |
2023-11-18/10:00 | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | 1:10 |
2023-11-19/09:00 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 3:2 |
2023-11-19/09:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/09:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 3:6 |
2023-11-11/11:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | - | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 16:0 |
2023-11-12/09:00 | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | - | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | 1:4 |
2023-11-12/09:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 3:8 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/09:00 | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | - | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 7:2 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | 3:12 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 3:6 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 8:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/09:00 | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 1:1 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 11:0 |
2023-11-04/09:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | 0:16 |
2023-10-14/12:30 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 2:6 |
2023-10-24/16:30 | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 2:6 |
2023-10-24/16:30 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-17/16:30 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | 8:4 |
2023-10-17/16:30 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 7:7 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 7:3 |
2023-11-25/10:00 | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | 11:7 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-10/16:30 | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 9:4 |
2023-10-10/16:30 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 2:6 |
2023-10-10/16:30 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | 1:4 |
2023-10-11/16:30 | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-03/16:30 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | - | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | 14:4 |
2023-10-03/16:30 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 8:0 |
2023-10-03/16:30 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 0:6 |
2023-10-06/16:45 | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-25/19:00 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 1:3 |
2023-09-26/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 7:4 |
2023-09-27/16:30 | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-19/16:30 | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | 5:3 |
2023-09-19/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 5:0 |
2023-09-19/17:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 6:1 |
2023-09-30/10:30 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-11/20:00 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 8:3 |
2023-09-12/17:00 | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 8:5 |
2023-09-12/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | 1:17 |
2023-09-13/17:00 | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-15/17:00 | KS CARBO GLIWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 6:0 |
2023-09-15/17:30 | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 12:1 |
2023-09-20/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | - | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | 12:1 |
2023-09-23/11:00 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | 6:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-05/17:00 | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 3:10 |
2023-09-05/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | 2:5 |
2023-09-05/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 2:6 |
2023-09-23/12:30 | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | - | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-29/16:15 | LZS TOSZECKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 8:10 |
2023-08-29/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE | - | KS CARBO GLIWICE | 24:2 |
2023-09-16/12:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | 5:4 |
2023-10-04/16:30 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-25/17:00 | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | - | GRZYBOWICKI KS ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/09:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | LKS 45 BUJAKÓW | -:- |