Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 28 | 75 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 87:5 |
2 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 28 | 69 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 72:10 |
3 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 28 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 44:27 |
4 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 28 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 31:22 |
5 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 28 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 28:32 |
6 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 14:55 |
7 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 14:64 |
8 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 14:89 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-28/11:00 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 4:0 |
2024-01-28/11:11 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 1:0 |
2024-01-28/11:22 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-28/11:33 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/11:44 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/11:55 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 0:3 |
2024-01-28/12:06 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 1:2 |
2024-01-28/12:17 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/12:28 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 2:0 |
2024-01-28/12:39 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-28/12:50 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 4:1 |
2024-01-28/13:01 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-28/13:12 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 3:2 |
2024-01-28/13:23 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 0:4 |
2024-01-28/13:34 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-28/13:45 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 3:2 |
2024-01-28/13:56 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/14:07 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-28/14:18 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/14:29 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 0:3 |
2024-01-28/14:40 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-28/14:51 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-28/15:02 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/15:13 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 2:0 |
2024-01-28/15:24 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:3 |
2024-01-28/15:35 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/15:46 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 1:3 |
2024-01-28/15:57 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-28/11:00 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 4:0 |
2024-01-28/11:11 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 1:0 |
2024-01-28/11:22 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-28/11:33 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/11:44 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/11:55 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 0:3 |
2024-01-28/12:06 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 1:2 |
2024-01-28/12:17 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/12:28 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 2:0 |
2024-01-28/12:39 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-28/12:50 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 4:1 |
2024-01-28/13:01 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-28/13:12 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 3:2 |
2024-01-28/13:23 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 0:4 |
2024-01-28/13:34 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-28/13:45 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 3:2 |
2024-01-28/13:56 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/14:07 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-28/14:18 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/14:29 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 0:3 |
2024-01-28/14:40 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-28/14:51 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-28/15:02 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/15:13 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 2:0 |
2024-01-28/15:24 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:3 |
2024-01-28/15:35 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-28/15:46 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 1:3 |
2024-01-28/15:57 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-21/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-21/11:11 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 5:0 |
2024-01-21/11:22 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-21/11:33 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-21/11:44 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:4 |
2024-01-21/11:55 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-21/12:06 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 1:1 |
2024-01-21/12:17 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 0:2 |
2024-01-21/12:28 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-21/12:39 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-21/12:50 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 4:0 |
2024-01-21/13:01 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 0:2 |
2024-01-21/13:12 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 1:1 |
2024-01-21/13:23 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 2:0 |
2024-01-21/13:34 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 0:3 |
2024-01-21/13:45 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-21/13:56 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 0:4 |
2024-01-21/14:07 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 1:2 |
2024-01-21/14:18 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 1:0 |
2024-01-21/14:29 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 1:0 |
2024-01-21/14:40 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 6:0 |
2024-01-21/14:51 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 3:2 |
2024-01-21/15:02 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 2:0 |
2024-01-21/15:13 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 5:1 |
2024-01-21/15:24 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 0:2 |
2024-01-21/15:35 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:4 |
2024-01-21/15:46 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-21/15:57 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-14/11:00 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 0:2 |
2024-01-14/11:11 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 1:0 |
2024-01-14/11:22 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 8:0 |
2024-01-14/11:33 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 4:0 |
2024-01-14/11:44 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 1:2 |
2024-01-14/11:55 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:12 |
2024-01-14/12:06 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/12:17 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/12:28 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 5:0 |
2024-01-14/12:39 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 5:0 |
2024-01-14/12:50 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 4:1 |
2024-01-14/13:01 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 4:0 |
2024-01-14/13:12 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:8 |
2024-01-14/13:23 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/13:34 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 2:1 |
2024-01-14/13:45 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-14/13:56 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/14:07 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 1:0 |
2024-01-14/14:18 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-14/14:29 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 2:2 |
2024-01-14/14:40 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/14:51 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 2:2 |
2024-01-14/15:02 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 2:2 |
2024-01-14/15:13 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-14/15:24 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 0:7 |
2024-01-14/15:35 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/15:46 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 4:0 |
2024-01-14/15:57 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-07/11:00 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-07/11:11 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-07/11:22 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-07/11:33 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:2 |
2024-01-07/11:44 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 0:3 |
2024-01-07/11:55 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 1:2 |
2024-01-07/12:06 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:3 |
2024-01-07/12:17 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 1:0 |
2024-01-07/12:28 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-07/12:39 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 5:0 |
2024-01-07/12:50 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 1:2 |
2024-01-07/13:01 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 2:0 |
2024-01-07/13:12 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 1:2 |
2024-01-07/13:23 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:3 |
2024-01-07/13:34 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:0 |
2024-01-07/13:45 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 0:2 |
2024-01-07/13:56 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 5:0 |
2024-01-07/14:07 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 7:0 |
2024-01-07/14:18 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 2:0 |
2024-01-07/14:29 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-07/14:40 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | 0:4 |
2024-01-07/14:51 | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | 0:2 |
2024-01-07/15:02 | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-07/15:13 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | 1:3 |
2024-01-07/15:24 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP MLF U-12 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN MLF U-12 | 1:0 |
2024-01-07/15:35 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW MLF U-12 | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA MLF U-12 | 2:0 |
2024-01-07/15:46 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC MLF U-12 | - | LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW MLF U-12 | 3:0 |
2024-01-07/15:57 | LKS SIERAKÓW ŚLĄSKI MLF U-12 | - | UKS HERKULES KOCHANOWICE MLF U-12 | 0:3 |