Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 63:13 |
2 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 37:24 |
3 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 38:26 |
4 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 33:35 |
5 | MTS RYBNIK | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15:40 |
6 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:60 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/14:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 0:5 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:3 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/14:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 0:5 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:3 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/18:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 2:10 |
2024-06-01/14:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 13:0 |
2024-06-02/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MTS RYBNIK | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | MTS RYBNIK | 5:3 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 5:6 |
2024-05-26/15:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 6:0 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 3:2 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | MTS RYBNIK | 1:2 |
2024-05-11/13:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 9:0 |
2024-05-11/16:45 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 5:0 |
2024-05-04/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 8:1 |
2024-05-04/12:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | MTS RYBNIK | 12:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 1:3 |
2024-04-27/15:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 1:4 |
2024-04-28/12:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/15:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 0:3 |
2024-04-21/11:30 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | 5:2 |
2024-04-21/11:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:5 |
2024-04-13/14:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 2:3 |
2024-04-14/15:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | MTS RYBNIK | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/13:00 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 1:4 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | MTS RYBNIK | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 1:2 |
2024-04-07/09:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK IV | 3:5 |