Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | MKS ŻORY II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | UKS AP ŻORY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | MKS ŻORY II | -:- |
2024-04-06/11:00 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | -:- |
2024-04-07/14:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | UKS AP ŻORY | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:30 | MKS ŻORY II | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/13:30 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:30 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | -:- |
2024-04-21/14:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | MKS ŻORY II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 | MKS ŻORY II | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | -:- |
2024-04-28/14:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/11:00 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | MKS ŻORY II | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | UKS AP ŻORY | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/11:30 | MKS ŻORY II | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | UKS AP ŻORY | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/11:30 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | MKS ŻORY II | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | MKS ŻORY II | - | UKS AP ŻORY | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/11:30 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | - | MKS ŻORY II | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | - | UKS AP ŻORY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY III | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 | MKS ŻORY II | - | UKS AP SJZ JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | -:- |
2024-06-09/13:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA II | -:- |