Tychy: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SPS WOLA 6 18 6 0 0 56:10
2 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 7 15 5 0 2 28:19
3 UKS GROM TYCHY 7 12 4 0 3 62:31
4 GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ 7 10 3 1 3 34:30
5 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 6 10 3 1 2 18:17
6 KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 7 9 3 0 4 42:37
7 APN SMS II TYCHY 7 4 1 1 5 14:44
8 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 7 1 0 1 6 9:75
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-24/16:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ - KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 8:7
2024-05-25/16:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - APN SMS II TYCHY 6:0
2024-05-26/16:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 25:2
2024-05-29/17:30 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-24/16:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ - KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 8:7
2024-05-25/16:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - APN SMS II TYCHY 6:0
2024-05-26/16:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 25:2
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-18/09:00 KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - UKS GROM TYCHY 2:10
2024-05-18/09:00 APN SMS II TYCHY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:2
2024-05-19/14:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 0:6
2024-05-22/17:30 UKS SPS WOLA - GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-10/17:00 UKS SPS WOLA - KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 10:2
2024-05-11/13:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 3:1
2024-05-12/09:00 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - UKS GROM TYCHY 3:10
2024-05-27/18:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ - APN SMS II TYCHY 3:7
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-05/16:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 4:7
2024-05-06/17:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ 1:12
2024-05-07/18:00 APN SMS II TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA 1:12
2024-05-13/18:00 KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-26/17:00 UKS SPS WOLA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 15:1
2024-04-26/19:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ - UKS GROM TYCHY 8:5
2024-04-27/13:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 1:4
2024-04-29/18:30 APN SMS II TYCHY - KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 0:14
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-21/09:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - APN SMS II TYCHY 3:3
2024-04-21/16:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA 4:7
2024-04-21/16:30 KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. - GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ 3:0
2024-05-07/18:00 KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-12/17:00 UKS SPS WOLA - KP GKS II TYCHY S.A. 7:1
2024-04-12/17:00 GTS II BOJSZOWY /DZIEWCZYNY/ - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2:2
2024-04-14/09:00 APN SMS II TYCHY - UKS GROM TYCHY 2:4
2024-04-14/14:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - KS UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 1:11
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-29/17:30 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-