Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 14 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 64:19 |
2 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 14 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 50:43 |
3 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 49:26 |
4 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 14 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 50:25 |
5 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 41:43 |
6 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 37:30 |
7 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 27:58 |
8 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16:90 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/16:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 2:1 |
2024-06-19/19:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 3:4 |
2024-06-22/16:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2024-06-23/16:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/16:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 2:1 |
2024-06-19/19:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 3:4 |
2024-06-22/16:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 0:0 |
2024-06-23/16:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 10:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 2:4 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:0 |
2024-06-16/13:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:4 |
2024-06-17/15:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 8:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/15:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 7:2 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
2024-06-09/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 1:4 |
2024-06-09/13:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:2 |
2024-06-01/17:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 8:4 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-06-02/17:30 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/08:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
2024-05-25/15:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-05-26/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:0 |
2024-05-29/16:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/16:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 3:1 |
2024-05-22/16:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 8:3 |
2024-05-22/16:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-06-15/16:30 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-05-18/15:15 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-05-19/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 3:4 |
2024-05-19/15:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-05-11/12:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:9 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 4:2 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 6:2 |
2024-05-04/13:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 8:1 |
2024-05-05/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 6:3 |
2024-05-08/16:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/18:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 5:1 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:3 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 0:5 |
2024-04-21/10:45 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 1:9 |
2024-04-21/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 6:1 |
2024-04-21/13:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 3:1 |
2024-04-13/11:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-04-13/15:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 14:0 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/18:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 2:3 |
2024-04-07/09:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 0:10 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 1:5 |
2024-04-07/12:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/16:30 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 7:2 |
2024-04-03/16:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 4:2 |
2024-04-03/17:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0:3 |
2024-04-10/18:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:5 |