Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 90:15 |
2 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 47:24 |
3 | MKS ŻORY II | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 58:20 |
4 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 54:27 |
5 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 19:75 |
6 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:115 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | 0:9 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | 0:5 |
2023-11-04/12:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKS ŻORY II | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | 0:9 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | 0:5 |
2023-11-04/12:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKS ŻORY II | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 4:3 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 11:1 |
2023-10-28/11:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | MKS ŻORY II | 2:4 |
2023-10-21/12:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | 19:3 |
2023-10-22/09:00 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-12/16:30 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 1:5 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 1:7 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/09:00 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | 6:2 |
2023-10-08/16:00 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | - | MKS ŻORY II | 3:2 |
2023-10-09/17:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 17:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/11:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 3:3 |
2023-10-01/13:00 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 8:0 |
2023-10-01/13:30 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | 12:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-22/16:30 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | 2:12 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | - | MKS ŻORY II | 1:13 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/11:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | 7:0 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 0:18 |
2023-09-17/17:00 | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/17:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | 3:1 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | 7:1 |
2023-09-10/09:30 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | - | MKS ŻORY II | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | KRS TKKF SOKÓŁ CHWAŁĘCICE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 0:9 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II | 0:14 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | MKS ŻORY II | - | TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA | 10:0 |