Katowice: VII liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik "(WIOSNA)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 4 10 3 1 0 20:3
2 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II 3 9 3 0 0 30:1
3 GKS WAWEL WIREK 4 7 2 1 1 23:8
4 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 4 6 2 0 2 14:23
5 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 3 4 1 1 1 15:6
6 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4 4 1 1 2 6:8
7 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 4:17
8 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4 0 0 0 4 0:46
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/10:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II -:-
2024-04-20/11:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:16
2024-04-20/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:5
2024-04-21/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/11:30 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:16
2024-04-20/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 1:5
2024-04-21/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2024-04-14/10:15 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 6:3
2024-04-14/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II - GKS WAWEL WIREK 4:0
2024-04-14/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 14:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/10:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW 1:11
2024-04-06/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II 0:12
2024-04-06/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 1:1
2024-04-07/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-03/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:0
2024-04-03/18:30 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II 1:14
2024-04-04/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-25/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/10:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-27/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-04-27/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/12:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-05-05/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II -:-
2024-05-05/15:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-11/10:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-18/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-18/13:30 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-19/16:45 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-25/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-29/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-29/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-29/16:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-29/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-02/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/10:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-09/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II -:-
2024-06-09/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/12:00 UKS SPRINT KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/13:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/09:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-16/09:00 UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-22/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-22/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS SPRINT KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-23/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG II -:-