Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | 14 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 48:12 |
2 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 39:17 |
3 | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 51:33 |
4 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:35 |
5 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 28:45 |
6 | APN VICTORIA | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 26:34 |
7 | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 36:41 |
8 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:47 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/17:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 2:4 |
2024-06-17/16:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 2:0 |
2024-06-23/11:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | 3:0 |
2024-06-23/13:00 | APN VICTORIA | - | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/17:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 2:4 |
2024-06-17/16:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 2:0 |
2024-06-23/11:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | 3:0 |
2024-06-23/13:00 | APN VICTORIA | - | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/11:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:0 |
2024-06-15/15:00 | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 1:1 |
2024-06-17/18:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | APN VICTORIA | 3:2 |
2024-06-23/18:00 | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | 0:3 |
2024-06-08/09:00 | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 3:6 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | APN VICTORIA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 1:4 |
2024-06-19/18:30 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | 3:1 |
2024-06-01/15:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:0 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-06-20/17:00 | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | - | APN VICTORIA | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/13:00 | APN VICTORIA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | 0:5 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 1:4 |
2024-05-26/11:00 | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | - | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | 15:1 |
2024-05-26/16:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-21/18:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | - | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | 4:2 |
2024-05-22/16:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 2:0 |
2024-05-22/16:00 | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 7:1 |
2024-05-29/17:30 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | APN VICTORIA | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/16:15 | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:0 |
2024-05-19/16:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | 0:1 |
2024-05-19/18:30 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | APN VICTORIA | 3:2 |
2024-05-28/17:30 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/12:15 | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | - | APN VICTORIA | 1:2 |
2024-05-12/12:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:2 |
2024-05-16/16:30 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | 5:0 |
2024-05-23/17:00 | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/15:00 | APN VICTORIA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 4:2 |
2024-05-05/18:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | 2:3 |
2024-05-07/17:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-05-14/18:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | - | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 4:0 |
2024-04-27/12:30 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | APN VICTORIA | 2:5 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | 2:0 |
2024-04-28/17:30 | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 11:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | 0:7 |
2024-04-21/16:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-04-21/17:00 | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 2:7 |
2024-05-15/18:00 | APN VICTORIA | - | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 4:0 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 1:1 |
2024-04-13/18:00 | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | - | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | 7:0 |
2024-04-14/13:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | - | APN VICTORIA | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | 0:2 |
2024-04-06/15:30 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | 1:9 |
2024-04-07/09:00 | APN VICTORIA | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:1 |
2024-04-07/15:00 | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/18:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. (DZ) | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 6:1 |
2024-04-03/17:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KLUB SERDUSZKO GIEKSY II | 4:2 |
2024-04-04/16:00 | UKKS KATOWICE (DZ) | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 3:1 |
2024-04-24/17:00 | APN VICTORIA | - | BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE | 2:4 |