Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 40:12 |
2 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 60:14 |
3 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 47:8 |
4 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 41:26 |
5 | UKS WARSZOWICE | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33:27 |
6 | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 32:49 |
7 | LKS ŁĄKA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17:34 |
8 | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:51 |
9 | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:63 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27/18:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS ŁĄKA | 11:1 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | 0:5 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 2:3 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | - | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | 1:12 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27/18:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS ŁĄKA | 11:1 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | 0:5 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 2:3 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | - | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | 1:12 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 3:1 |
2023-10-21/13:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 9:2 |
2023-10-22/09:00 | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 5:7 |
2023-11-12/10:00 | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/08:00 | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | 2:7 |
2023-10-15/09:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 4:2 |
2023-10-15/09:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 5:2 |
2023-10-16/16:00 | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | - | LKS ŁĄKA | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-06/16:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 3:5 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 1:11 |
2023-10-08/10:30 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | - | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | 10:1 |
2023-10-09/19:00 | LKS ŁĄKA | - | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-29/18:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 6:4 |
2023-09-30/09:00 | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | 0:12 |
2023-10-01/10:00 | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 1:3 |
2023-10-02/19:00 | LKS ŁĄKA | - | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/08:30 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | - | LKS ŁĄKA | 6:1 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 9:0 |
2023-09-24/09:00 | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 1:11 |
2023-10-03/16:00 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/08:30 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | - | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | 8:0 |
2023-09-18/17:30 | LKS ŁĄKA | - | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | 1:4 |
2023-09-26/17:00 | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 1:4 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 2:8 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/16:30 | UKS WARSZOWICE | - | LKS ŁĄKA | 4:3 |
2023-09-09/13:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | 4:0 |
2023-09-10/09:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 10:0 |
2023-09-12/18:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | 13:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 0:9 |
2023-09-04/19:00 | LKS ŁĄKA | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 2:5 |
2023-09-05/16:30 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | 6:2 |
2023-09-27/16:00 | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS BRZEŹCE - KRYRY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/09:00 | KEJBI PAWŁOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/09:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS WARSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/13:00 | MKS ISKRA I PSZCZYNA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - REPREZENTACJA POW. SUSZEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-23/19:00 | LKS ŁĄKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | -:- |