Tychy: Klasa okręgowa "Tychy - Bielsko-Biała" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8 21 7 0 1 30:9
2 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 8 19 6 1 1 36:10
3 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 8 19 6 1 1 23:13
4 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 7 17 5 2 0 15:8
5 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 8 16 5 1 2 26:17
6 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 8 13 4 1 3 20:21
7 GTS BOJSZOWY 8 12 3 3 2 13:17
8 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 8 11 3 2 3 17:10
9 GLKS WILKOWICE 8 9 2 3 3 13:13
10 OKS ZET TYCHY 8 8 2 2 4 11:19
11 LKS BESTWINA 8 8 2 2 4 10:15
12 LKS ŁĄKA 8 7 2 1 5 11:20
13 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 8 6 1 3 4 14:17
14 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 8 5 1 2 5 9:23
15 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 7 2 0 2 5 6:22
16 LKS STUDZIENICE 8 2 0 2 6 10:30
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/11:30 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
2022-09-24/13:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2022-09-24/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:4
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:2
2022-09-24/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 5:1
2022-09-24/16:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 2:1
2022-09-24/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS BESTWINA 0:1
2022-11-20/11:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/11:30 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
2022-09-24/13:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2022-09-24/14:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:4
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:2
2022-09-24/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 5:1
2022-09-24/16:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 2:1
2022-09-24/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS BESTWINA 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:0
2022-09-17/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:1
2022-09-17/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GTS BOJSZOWY 6:0
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - OKS ZET TYCHY 0:2
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:3
2022-09-17/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:1
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:8
2022-09-18/16:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:2
2022-09-10/15:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:3
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS BESTWINA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:3
2022-09-10/16:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:3
2022-09-10/16:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4:1
2022-09-10/16:30 OKS ZET TYCHY - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:5
2022-09-11/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:2
2022-09-11/15:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:3
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:1
2022-09-03/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:2
2022-09-03/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:2
2022-09-03/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:1
2022-09-03/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:0
2022-09-03/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 0:5
2022-09-03/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-27/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:2
2022-08-27/11:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 4:5
2022-08-27/14:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - OKS ZET TYCHY 1:1
2022-08-27/16:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:0
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 5:2
2022-08-28/16:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:0
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:0
2022-08-28/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-24/17:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2022-08-24/17:30 OKS ZET TYCHY - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
2022-08-24/17:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS WILKOWICE 6:1
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS BESTWINA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:1
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 0:8
2022-08-24/17:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 4:1
2022-08-24/17:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:2
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/11:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 0:2
2022-08-20/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:2
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 3:1
2022-08-20/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - OKS ZET TYCHY 1:1
2022-08-21/15:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ŁĄKA 5:2
2022-08-21/17:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:0
2022-09-07/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:8
2022-09-14/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:3
2022-08-13/15:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:2
2022-08-13/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - GLKS WILKOWICE 2:1
2022-08-13/17:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 3:6
2022-08-13/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:0
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:4
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:0
2022-08-13/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS STUDZIENICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-11-20/11:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS BESTWINA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS ŁĄKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2022-10-01/15:30 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2022-10-01/15:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2022-10-01/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2022-10-02/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2022-10-02/15:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2022-10-02/15:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/12:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 OKS ZET TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2022-10-08/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2022-10-16/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2022-10-16/17:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS BESTWINA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2022-10-29/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2022-10-29/15:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2022-10-29/15:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2022-10-30/14:00 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 OKS ZET TYCHY - BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-12/13:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - OKS ZET TYCHY -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2022-11-13/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-