Skoczów: Klasa B
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
20 |
45 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
76:21 |
2 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
20 |
37 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
53:34 |
3 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
20 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
48:45 |
4 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
20 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
40:56 |
5 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
20 |
19 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
30:44 |
6 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
20 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
22:69 |
Kolejka nr 20 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
1:4 |
2024-06-15/17:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
3:1 |
2024-06-16/12:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
1:4 |
Kolejka nr 20 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
1:4 |
2024-06-15/17:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
3:1 |
2024-06-16/12:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
1:4 |
Kolejka nr 19 |
2024-06-08/17:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
4:0 |
2024-06-08/17:00 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
3:1 |
2024-06-09/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 18 |
2024-06-01/17:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
5:1 |
2024-06-02/15:00 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
2:0 |
2024-06-02/17:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 17 |
2024-05-25/17:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
0:1 |
2024-05-25/17:00 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
0:4 |
2024-05-26/17:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
2:0 |
Kolejka nr 16 |
2024-05-18/16:00 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
1:3 |
2024-05-19/15:00 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
8:0 |
2024-05-19/16:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 15 |
2024-05-11/14:30 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
1:1 |
2024-05-11/16:00 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
- |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
3:2 |
2024-05-12/15:00 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-05-04/16:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
2:2 |
2024-05-05/16:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
2:1 |
2024-05-05/16:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
0:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-04-27/13:00 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
1:4 |
2024-04-28/14:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
0:4 |
2024-04-28/16:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-04-20/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
4:0 |
2024-04-21/15:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
2:2 |
2024-05-01/11:00 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-04-14/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
5:4 |
2024-04-14/15:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
0:9 |
2024-04-14/15:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
1:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-21/15:00 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
- |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
5:0 |
2023-10-22/15:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
3:4 |
2023-10-22/15:00 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-15/15:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
1:7 |
2023-10-15/15:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
2:2 |
2023-10-15/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-08/11:00 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
3:1 |
2023-10-08/15:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
1:4 |
2023-10-08/15:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-01/15:00 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
6:1 |
2023-10-01/16:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
2:1 |
2023-10-01/16:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
12:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-24/16:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
6:2 |
2023-09-24/16:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
0:0 |
2023-09-24/16:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-17/16:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
4:1 |
2023-09-17/16:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
3:3 |
2023-09-17/16:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-10/16:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
1:3 |
2023-09-10/16:00 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
1:1 |
2023-09-13/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-03/15:00 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
3:1 |
2023-09-03/16:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
2:1 |
2023-09-03/17:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-08-26/17:00 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
4:3 |
2023-08-27/17:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
3:3 |
2023-08-27/17:00 |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
1:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-19/17:00 |
MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
2:2 |
2023-08-20/11:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE II |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
3:1 |
2023-08-20/15:00 |
LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ |
3:0 |