D1 Młodzik "Śląska II Liga Młodziczek U-13"
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
54:2 |
2 |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5:0 |
3 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3:12 |
4 |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3:3 |
5 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3:8 |
6 |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2:15 |
7 |
GTW GLIWICE |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1:31 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-08-31/10:00 |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
5:0 |
2024-08-31/11:00 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
12:1 |
2024-10-06/11:00 |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
- |
GTW GLIWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-08-31/10:00 |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
5:0 |
2024-08-31/11:00 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
12:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-08-28/17:30 |
GTW GLIWICE |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
1:31 |
2024-08-28/17:30 |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
1:3 |
2024-08-28/17:30 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
- |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
3:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-08-24/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
0:11 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-09-04/18:00 |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
- |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
-:- |
2024-09-18/16:30 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
- |
GTW GLIWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-10-06/11:00 |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
- |
GTW GLIWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-09-07/11:00 |
GTW GLIWICE |
- |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
-:- |
2024-09-07/11:00 |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
- |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
-:- |
2024-09-08/10:00 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-09-14/11:00 |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
- |
GTW GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-09-14/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
2024-09-14/11:00 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-09-21/11:00 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
- |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
-:- |
2024-09-21/11:00 |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-09-21/11:00 |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-09-28/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
GTW GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-09-28/11:00 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
-:- |
2024-09-28/11:00 |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
- |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-10-05/11:00 |
GTW GLIWICE |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
-:- |
2024-10-05/11:00 |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
- |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
-:- |
2024-10-05/11:00 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-10-12/11:00 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
GTW GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-10-12/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
-:- |
2024-10-12/11:00 |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-10-19/11:00 |
GTW GLIWICE |
- |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
2024-10-19/11:00 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
- |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
-:- |
2024-10-19/11:00 |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-10-26/11:00 |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
- |
GTW GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-10-26/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
-:- |
2024-10-26/11:00 |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
- |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-11-02/11:00 |
GTW GLIWICE |
- |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
-:- |
2024-11-02/11:00 |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-11-02/11:00 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-11-09/11:00 |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY |
-:- |
2024-11-09/11:00 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
2024-11-09/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-11-17/13:30 |
GTW GLIWICE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
-:- |
2024-11-17/13:30 |
RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-11-17/13:30 |
KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW |
- |
MLKS WOŹNIKI |
-:- |