Bielsko-Biała: IV liga okręgowa A1 Junior
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
16 |
45 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
94:16 |
2 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
15 |
36 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
72:20 |
3 |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
16 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
59:44 |
4 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
15 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
63:39 |
5 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
16 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
55:45 |
6 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
16 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
30:47 |
7 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
16 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
31:55 |
8 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
16 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
30:88 |
9 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
16 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
18:98 |
Kolejka nr 18 |
2024-06-15/12:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
2:0 |
2024-06-16/12:00 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
1:3 |
2024-06-17/18:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
2:6 |
2024-06-17/18:00 |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 18 |
2024-06-15/12:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
2:0 |
2024-06-16/12:00 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
1:3 |
2024-06-17/18:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
2:6 |
2024-06-17/18:00 |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 17 |
2024-06-08/12:00 |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
3:1 |
2024-06-08/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
4:1 |
2024-06-13/18:30 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
2:7 |
Kolejka nr 16 |
2024-06-01/12:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
3:1 |
2024-06-01/12:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
1:5 |
2024-06-01/12:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
0:3 |
2024-06-01/12:00 |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
2:3 |
Kolejka nr 15 |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
5:1 |
2024-05-25/12:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
3:3 |
2024-05-25/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
7:2 |
2024-05-25/12:00 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
5:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-05-18/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
0:4 |
2024-05-18/12:00 |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
0:3 |
2024-05-19/12:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
8:3 |
2024-05-19/12:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
- |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-05-11/12:00 |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
3:1 |
2024-05-11/12:00 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
2:3 |
2024-05-11/12:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
9:0 |
2024-05-11/14:30 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
10:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
7:0 |
2024-05-04/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
3:2 |
2024-05-04/12:00 |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
- |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
3:2 |
2024-05-04/12:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
0:12 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-04-27/12:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
2:5 |
2024-04-27/12:00 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
2:3 |
2024-04-27/12:00 |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
3:5 |
2024-04-27/13:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
1:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
8:1 |
2024-04-20/12:00 |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
8:1 |
2024-04-20/12:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
2:8 |
2024-04-24/18:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
2:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-28/11:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
3:1 |
2023-10-28/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
7:1 |
2023-10-28/12:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
7:1 |
2023-10-28/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
1:6 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-21/11:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
0:1 |
2023-10-21/12:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
0:4 |
2023-10-21/12:00 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
0:8 |
2024-04-13/12:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
0:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-14/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
2:1 |
2023-10-14/12:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
5:7 |
2023-10-15/12:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
14:0 |
2023-11-04/11:00 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-07/12:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
3:2 |
2023-10-07/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
2:4 |
2023-10-07/12:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
0:9 |
2023-10-07/12:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-30/12:00 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
7:0 |
2023-09-30/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
8:0 |
2023-10-01/12:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
3:0 |
2023-10-01/12:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
4:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-23/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
7:0 |
2023-09-23/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
1:0 |
2023-09-23/12:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
3:4 |
2023-09-23/13:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
1:10 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-15/17:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
2:1 |
2023-09-16/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
7:2 |
2023-09-16/13:00 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
- |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
1:1 |
2023-09-17/12:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
3:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-09/10:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
2:3 |
2023-09-09/12:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
6:2 |
2023-09-09/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
9:1 |
2023-09-09/13:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
2:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-01/17:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
11:1 |
2023-09-02/12:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
- |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
3:13 |
2023-09-02/16:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
0:5 |
2023-09-03/12:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-02/12:00 |
LKS BESKID GODZISZKA |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-09/12:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-17/12:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-23/12:00 |
KS ROTUZ BRONÓW |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-30/12:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-07/12:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-14/12:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-21/12:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-28/12:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 17 |
2024-06-15/11:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
-:- |