Bielsko-Biała: IV liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 8 24 8 0 0 51:5
2 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 8 21 7 0 1 44:9
3 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 9 21 7 0 2 41:15
4 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 9 16 5 1 3 41:27
5 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 8 10 3 1 4 14:25
6 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW 9 10 3 1 5 26:27
7 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 9 6 2 0 7 19:50
8 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 9 6 2 0 7 15:35
9 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 9 1 0 1 8 12:70
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-20/10:00 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 8:1
2024-04-20/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 8:1
2024-04-20/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:8
2024-04-24/18:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-20/10:00 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 8:1
2024-04-20/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 8:1
2024-04-20/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:8
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-28/11:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 3:1
2023-10-28/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS ROTUZ BRONÓW 7:1
2023-10-28/12:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 7:1
2023-10-28/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-21/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 0:1
2023-10-21/12:00 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 0:4
2023-10-21/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 0:8
2024-04-13/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-14/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:1
2023-10-14/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 5:7
2023-10-15/12:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 14:0
2023-11-04/11:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS ROTUZ BRONÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-07/12:00 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:2
2023-10-07/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:4
2023-10-07/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 0:9
2023-10-07/12:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-30/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 7:0
2023-09-30/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 8:0
2023-10-01/12:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 3:0
2023-10-01/12:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS ROTUZ BRONÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-23/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 7:0
2023-09-23/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 1:0
2023-09-23/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 3:4
2023-09-23/13:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:10
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-15/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:1
2023-09-16/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 7:2
2023-09-16/13:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 1:1
2023-09-17/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS ROTUZ BRONÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-09/10:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 2:3
2023-09-09/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 6:2
2023-09-09/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 9:1
2023-09-09/13:00 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 11:1
2023-09-02/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 3:13
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS ROTUZ BRONÓW 0:5
2023-09-03/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-02/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-09/12:00 PAUZJE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-17/12:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-23/12:00 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-30/12:00 PAUZJE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-07/12:00 PAUZJE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-14/12:00 PAUZJE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-21/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-28/12:00 PAUZJE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-24/18:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-27/12:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS ROTUZ BRONÓW -:-
2024-04-27/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2024-04-27/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2024-04-27/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-04/10:00 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2024-05-04/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2024-05-04/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-11/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2024-05-11/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2024-05-11/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2024-05-11/14:30 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-18/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2024-05-18/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2024-05-18/14:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2024-05-19/12:00 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-25/09:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2024-05-25/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS ROTUZ BRONÓW -:-
2024-05-25/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-06-01/12:00 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2024-06-01/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2024-06-01/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2024-06-01/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-08/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS ROTUZ BRONÓW -:-
2024-06-08/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2024-06-08/12:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2024-06-08/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-15/12:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2024-06-15/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2024-06-15/12:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2024-06-16/12:00 KS ROTUZ BRONÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-