II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 25 8 1 0 32:10
2 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 9 24 8 0 1 34:11
3 CKS CZELADŹ 9 19 6 1 2 38:21
4 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9 19 6 1 2 35:17
5 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 9 13 4 1 4 16:23
6 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 9 12 4 0 5 16:25
7 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 9 3 0 6 20:23
8 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 4 1 1 7 18:27
9 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 9 4 1 1 7 10:24
10 MKS II ZABORZE 9 3 1 0 8 9:47
11 VACAT 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-06/09:00 MKS II ZABORZE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:4
2021-11-06/10:00 PAUZJE - VACAT -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:0
2021-11-07/10:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2021-11-07/10:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5:2
2021-11-07/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-06/09:00 MKS II ZABORZE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:4
2021-11-06/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:0
2021-11-07/10:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2021-11-07/10:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5:2
2021-11-07/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-31/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - CKS CZELADŹ 5:1
2021-10-31/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 7:0
2021-10-31/15:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 2:3
2021-11-20/13:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/10:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:5
2021-10-23/10:00 MKS II ZABORZE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:0
2021-10-23/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 2:5
2021-10-24/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-17/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - CKS CZELADŹ 2:4
2021-10-17/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
2021-10-17/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS II ZABORZE 5:1
2021-10-17/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:1
2021-10-09/10:00 MKS II ZABORZE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 0:5
2021-10-10/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2021-10-10/10:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - CKS CZELADŹ 5:2
2021-10-02/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:5
2021-10-03/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS II ZABORZE 8:0
2021-11-13/13:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-26/09:00 CKS CZELADŹ - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2021-09-26/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 5:2
2021-09-26/14:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:1
2021-10-16/10:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 1:5
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/11:45 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
2021-09-19/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:2
2021-09-19/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0:1
2021-09-26/16:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS II ZABORZE 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-12/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
2021-09-12/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 2:1
2021-09-12/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:1
2021-09-12/12:30 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS II ZABORZE 9:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/11:30 MKS II ZABORZE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE 0:5
2021-09-04/15:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:1
2021-09-05/10:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - CKS CZELADŹ 2:3
2021-09-05/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:4
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-27/17:30 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - CKS CZELADŹ 2:2
2021-08-28/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS II ZABORZE 5:1
2021-09-08/16:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 0:2
2021-10-14/12:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-29/00:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/10:00 PAUZJE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/10:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/10:00 PAUZJE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/10:00 MKS II ZABORZE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-03/10:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/10:00 PAUZJE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-16/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/10:00 PAUZJE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-30/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-06/10:00 PAUZJE - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-03-26/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-03-26/11:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-03-26/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-03-26/11:00 MKS II ZABORZE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-03-26/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-04-02/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2022-04-02/11:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-04-02/11:00 MKS II ZABORZE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2022-04-02/11:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-04-02/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-04-09/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-04-09/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-04-09/11:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - MKS II ZABORZE -:-
2022-04-09/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-04-09/11:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-04-23/11:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-04-23/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2022-04-23/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK -:-
2022-04-23/11:00 MKS II ZABORZE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-04-23/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2022-04-30/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-04-30/11:00 MKS II ZABORZE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-04-30/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-04-30/11:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2022-04-30/11:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2022-05-07/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2022-05-07/11:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-05-07/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2022-05-07/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-05-07/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS II ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2022-05-14/11:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS II ZABORZE -:-
2022-05-14/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-05-14/11:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2022-05-14/11:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-05-14/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2022-05-21/11:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-05-21/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2022-05-21/11:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-05-21/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE -:-
2022-05-21/11:00 MKS II ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2022-05-29/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2022-05-29/17:00 LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE - MKS II ZABORZE -:-
2022-05-29/17:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-05-29/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2022-05-29/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK -:-