II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 20 50 16 2 2 76:24
2 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 20 47 15 2 3 78:26
3 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 20 46 15 1 4 72:25
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 20 40 12 4 4 52:26
5 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 20 35 11 2 7 56:40
6 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 21 31 9 4 8 57:47
7 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 20 29 9 2 9 34:43
8 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 21 26 8 2 11 35:36
9 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 20 21 6 3 11 29:37
10 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 20 19 5 4 11 36:68
11 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 21 15 4 3 14 30:90
12 MKS ZABORZE 20 10 3 1 16 10:63
13 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana 21 12 4 0 17 19:59
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-18/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 2:9
2024-05-18/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2024-05-18/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:1
2024-05-18/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2024-05-19/00:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2024-05-19/15:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
Kolejka nr 25
2024-06-09/00:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 24
2024-06-02/00:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:3
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-25/00:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-18/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 2:9
2024-05-18/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2024-05-18/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:1
2024-05-18/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2024-05-19/00:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2024-05-19/15:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-11/00:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-05-11/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ZABORZE 6:0
2024-05-11/18:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:5
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 3:0
2024-05-12/13:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:1
2024-05-12/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 4:1
Kolejka nr 20
2024-05-04/00:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-05-04/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2024-05-05/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 2:3
2024-05-05/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
2024-05-05/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:6
2024-05-05/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:5
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-27/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 6:0
2024-04-27/16:30 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 7:4
2024-04-28/00:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 0:3
2024-04-28/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:1
2024-04-28/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:1
2024-04-28/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-20/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 8:0
2024-04-20/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 0:2
2024-04-21/00:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-04-21/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:4
2024-04-21/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:0
2024-04-21/15:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-12/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 6:1
2024-04-13/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:1
2024-04-13/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ZABORZE 1:0
2024-04-13/14:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:7
2024-04-13/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
2024-04-14/00:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 0:3
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-06/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:0
2024-04-06/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:0
2024-04-06/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:9
2024-04-07/00:00 MKS ZABORZE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-04-07/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
2024-04-07/15:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 15
2024-03-26/19:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
2024-03-28/00:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 0:3
2024-03-28/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:3
2024-03-28/14:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5:1
2024-03-28/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:4
2024-03-28/19:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 0:2
Kolejka nr 14
2024-03-23/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 5:1
2024-03-23/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
2024-03-24/00:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-03-24/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:2
2024-03-24/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 3:3
2024-03-24/14:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-11/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2023-11-11/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:1
2023-11-11/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 1:6
2023-11-12/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:6
2023-11-12/14:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:0
2023-11-12/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 12
2023-11-03/12:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 2:0
2023-11-04/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
2023-11-05/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
2023-11-05/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2023-11-05/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 7:0
2023-11-05/12:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 5:1
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-27/18:30 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:3
2023-10-28/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:3
2023-10-28/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 5:0
2023-10-28/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 4:3
2023-10-28/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - MKS ZABORZE 3:0
2023-10-28/17:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-21/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2023-10-21/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:4
2023-10-21/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:0
2023-10-22/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:5
2023-10-22/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:5
2024-03-17/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-14/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2023-10-14/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 0:2
2023-10-14/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 3:2
2023-10-14/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:3
2023-10-14/12:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 13:0
2023-10-15/10:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-07/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 0:2
2023-10-07/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9:1
2023-10-07/11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:1
2023-10-07/15:30 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:4
2023-10-08/10:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2023-10-08/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-27/16:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:1
2023-09-29/16:30 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 5:0
2023-09-30/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ZABORZE 4:0
2023-09-30/12:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 2:0
2023-10-01/11:45 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2023-10-01/18:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-23/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
2023-09-23/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2023-09-23/16:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:5
2023-09-24/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:0
2023-09-24/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 0:4
2023-09-24/17:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-15/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ZABORZE 3:0
2023-09-16/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:5
2023-09-16/12:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:6
2023-09-17/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:4
2023-09-17/14:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 4:3
2023-10-03/13:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-09/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2023-09-09/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA 5:4
2023-09-09/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 7:0
2023-09-09/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 0:2
2023-09-10/11:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:2
2023-09-10/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-01/17:30 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:2
2023-09-02/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:3
2023-09-02/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 1:7
2023-09-02/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:8
2023-09-03/11:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:2
2023-09-03/17:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS ZABORZE 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-26/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:6
2023-08-27/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:2
2023-08-27/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 3:2
2023-08-27/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:0
2023-08-27/18:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 2:0
2023-09-12/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-18/17:30 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2023-08-19/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 1:0
2023-08-20/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:0
2023-08-20/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:1
2023-08-20/17:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:2
2023-09-20/18:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - wycofana - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-25/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-26/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-06-01/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-01/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-01/15:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-06-08/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-08/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-09/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2024-06-09/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-15/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-06-16/12:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS UNIA TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - MKS ZABORZE -:-