II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS PODBESKIDZIE II 5 15 5 0 0 23:3
2 GLKS WILKOWICE 6 14 4 2 0 21:6
3 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 6 12 4 0 2 21:19
4 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 6 10 3 1 2 22:15
5 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 5 10 3 1 1 15:12
6 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 6 9 3 0 3 10:18
7 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 5 7 2 1 2 9:7
8 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 5 6 2 0 3 18:15
9 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 5 6 2 0 3 20:23
10 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 5 4 1 1 3 16:18
11 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 5 4 1 1 3 7:14
12 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 5 4 1 1 3 7:18
13 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 6 0 0 0 6 5:26
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE II 0:1
2022-09-25/00:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - PAUZJE -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:0
2022-09-25/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:1
2022-09-25/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:1
2022-09-25/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 1:5
2022-09-25/10:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE II 0:1
2022-09-25/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 1:0
2022-09-25/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:1
2022-09-25/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0:1
2022-09-25/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 1:5
2022-09-25/10:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/10:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:2
2022-09-17/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:2
2022-09-17/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE 2:2
2022-09-18/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:0
2022-09-18/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 10:1
2022-09-21/16:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 6:4
2022-09-10/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4:7
2022-09-11/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 7:0
2022-09-11/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:0
2022-09-11/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:7
2022-09-13/15:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS PODBESKIDZIE II 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/09:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE II 1:5
2022-09-03/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:3
2022-09-04/09:30 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:2
2022-09-04/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:2
2022-09-04/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:7
2022-09-08/17:15 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 7:2
2022-08-27/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:4
2022-08-27/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 4:3
2022-08-28/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 8:1
2022-08-30/18:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:2
2022-08-31/17:30 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS PODBESKIDZIE II 1:3
2022-08-21/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:1
2022-08-21/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:5
2022-08-21/10:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:4
2022-09-14/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-14/00:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-13/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-11-19/00:00 PAUZJE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-07/00:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-11/00:00 PAUZJE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-18/00:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-25/00:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2022-10-01/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2022-10-01/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-02/00:00 PAUZJE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2022-10-02/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-19/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-05/16:30 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2022-10-09/00:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE II -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-12/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-15/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-15/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2022-10-16/00:00 PAUZJE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2022-10-16/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2022-10-16/14:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2022-10-23/00:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE II -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2022-10-29/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2022-10-30/00:00 PAUZJE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2022-10-30/11:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2022-10-30/13:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/12:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/00:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - TS PODBESKIDZIE II -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-12/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2022-11-13/00:00 PAUZJE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE II - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-