Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 50:11 |
2 | LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 33:12 |
3 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22:10 |
4 | KS UNIA KALETY | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25:22 |
5 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18:19 |
6 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21:26 |
7 | GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 23:57 |
8 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16:51 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/10:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:13 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:5 |
2023-10-15/13:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE | 1:6 |
2023-10-15/13:00 | GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/10:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:13 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:5 |
2023-10-15/13:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE | 1:6 |
2023-10-15/13:00 | GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/13:00 | LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:2 |
2023-10-08/13:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 4:1 |
2023-10-08/13:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW | 17:0 |
2023-10-11/19:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/09:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:8 |
2023-10-01/11:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:7 |
2023-10-01/13:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | - | LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE | 0:3 |
2023-10-01/13:00 | GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/11:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW | 9:1 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 4:3 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 3:2 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/13:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE | 4:2 |
2023-09-17/13:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:0 |
2023-09-17/14:30 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:2 |
2023-10-22/11:00 | GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 12:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/11:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | 0:3 |
2023-09-10/13:00 | LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE | - | GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW | 13:2 |
2023-09-10/13:00 | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 1:5 |
2023-09-10/16:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03/10:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:3 |
2023-09-03/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA | - | LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS | 6:6 |
2023-09-03/13:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE | 0:1 |
2023-09-03/13:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | GKS MARATON WALEŃCZÓW | 9:2 |