Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
24 |
54 |
17 |
3 |
4 |
96:41 |
2 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
24 |
45 |
13 |
6 |
5 |
59:43 |
3 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
24 |
39 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
53:41 |
4 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
24 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
49:50 |
5 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
24 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
11 |
60:69 |
6 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
24 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
33:63 |
7 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
24 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
16 |
29:72 |
Kolejka nr 28 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
2:2 |
2024-06-02/14:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
3:7 |
2024-06-02/14:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 28 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
2:2 |
2024-06-02/14:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
3:7 |
2024-06-02/14:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 27 |
2024-05-25/11:30 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
2:6 |
2024-05-26/00:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
3:0 |
2024-05-26/17:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 26 |
2024-05-18/12:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
1:0 |
2024-05-18/13:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
1:4 |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
1:1 |
Kolejka nr 25 |
2024-05-14/16:30 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
0:5 |
2024-05-14/18:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
4:2 |
2024-05-14/18:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 24 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
4:0 |
2024-05-11/11:30 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
0:1 |
2024-05-12/17:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 23 |
2024-05-04/11:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
1:1 |
2024-05-05/09:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
4:1 |
2024-05-05/11:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
1:1 |
Kolejka nr 22 |
2024-05-02/16:30 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
1:1 |
2024-05-02/16:30 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
7:2 |
2024-05-08/18:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 21 |
2024-04-27/11:30 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
2:0 |
2024-04-28/11:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
5:1 |
2024-04-28/16:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
2:0 |
Kolejka nr 20 |
2024-04-23/00:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
3:0 |
2024-04-23/18:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
1:2 |
2024-04-23/18:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
1:8 |
Kolejka nr 19 |
2024-04-20/11:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
4:5 |
2024-04-20/15:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
3:4 |
2024-04-30/17:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
1:1 |
Kolejka nr 18 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
0:0 |
2024-04-13/11:30 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
5:1 |
2024-04-14/11:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 17 |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
2:4 |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
1:2 |
2024-04-07/15:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 16 |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
2:2 |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
6:1 |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
1:4 |
Kolejka nr 15 |
2024-03-30/10:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
0:4 |
2024-03-30/11:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
0:1 |
2024-04-17/17:30 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-11-04/11:30 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
4:0 |
2023-11-05/10:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
1:1 |
2023-11-05/14:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
4:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-10-28/10:30 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
2:5 |
2023-10-28/12:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
5:0 |
2023-10-29/11:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
1:4 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-10-21/10:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
1:2 |
2023-10-21/12:30 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
6:3 |
2023-10-22/15:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-14/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
1:2 |
2023-10-14/11:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
3:0 |
2023-10-14/11:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-07/11:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
1:8 |
2023-10-07/12:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
0:0 |
2023-10-08/15:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-09-30/11:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
1:2 |
2023-09-30/11:30 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
6:2 |
2023-09-30/16:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-09-23/12:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
2:6 |
2023-09-23/12:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
5:3 |
2023-09-23/16:30 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
2:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-09-19/16:30 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
2:1 |
2023-09-19/16:30 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
1:2 |
2023-09-19/16:30 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-16/11:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
4:2 |
2023-09-17/11:30 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
2:2 |
2023-09-17/14:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-09/11:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
0:1 |
2023-09-09/11:30 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
0:0 |
2023-09-09/12:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
0:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-01/17:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
7:0 |
2023-09-02/11:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
0:2 |
2023-09-03/16:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
4:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-08-29/17:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
5:2 |
2023-08-29/17:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
4:2 |
2023-08-29/17:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-08-26/11:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
3:0 |
2023-08-28/18:00 |
LKS BESKID BRENNA |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
0:3 |
2023-09-27/17:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
2:11 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-19/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
0:4 |
2023-08-19/11:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
4:1 |
2023-09-06/17:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
3:0 |