Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 20 | 54 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 157:12 |
2 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 20 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 89:47 |
3 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 20 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 50:72 |
4 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 20 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 73:76 |
5 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 41:110 |
6 | LKS OCHABY 96 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17:110 |
Kolejka nr 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/18:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 5:2 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 7:2 |
Kolejka nr 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/18:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 5:2 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 7:2 |
Kolejka nr 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/11:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 0:9 |
2024-06-08/13:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 13:0 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 1:9 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/14:00 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:4 |
2024-06-01/14:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 4:0 |
2024-06-01/14:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/18:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 8:1 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 1:9 |
2024-05-25/11:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 1:7 |
2024-05-18/13:00 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | - | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 0:4 |
2024-05-19/16:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 8:1 |
2024-05-11/11:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 2:6 |
2024-05-11/15:00 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 2:8 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-05-04/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 4:0 |
2024-05-05/16:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 1:4 |
2024-04-27/11:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 0:5 |
2024-04-28/00:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 1:4 |
2024-04-20/15:00 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 4:0 |
2024-05-02/17:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 3:2 |
2024-04-13/13:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 6:0 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/11:15 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 0:3 |
2023-10-28/15:00 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 1:10 |
2023-10-29/13:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:4 |
2023-10-21/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 5:1 |
2023-10-22/15:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 7:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 1:3 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 0:11 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 12:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:11 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 4:1 |
2023-10-08/15:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 3:0 |
2023-10-01/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 3:3 |
2023-11-05/13:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 21:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 7:1 |
2023-09-23/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 4:7 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/11:15 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 4:2 |
2023-09-16/15:00 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | - | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 2:8 |
2023-09-17/16:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 14:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 0:4 |
2023-09-09/15:00 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:13 |
2023-09-10/14:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | - | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | 2:2 |
2023-09-02/11:15 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | 2:5 |
2023-09-03/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 13:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/15:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 3:0 |
2023-08-26/15:00 | LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE | - | LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE | 5:6 |
2023-08-27/17:00 | LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 9:2 |