Tychy: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
10 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
57:8 |
2 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
10 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
28:21 |
3 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
30:16 |
4 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
10 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
23:23 |
5 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
14:35 |
6 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
11:60 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-05/10:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
1:7 |
2023-11-05/11:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
4:2 |
2023-11-05/14:00 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
2:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-05/10:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
1:7 |
2023-11-05/11:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
4:2 |
2023-11-05/14:00 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
2:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-29/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
2:1 |
2023-10-31/19:30 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
4:4 |
2023-11-02/14:30 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-22/11:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
6:1 |
2023-10-22/11:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
1:6 |
2023-10-22/14:00 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
2:6 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-15/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
0:3 |
2023-10-15/11:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
2:1 |
2023-11-19/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
6:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-08/09:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
2:1 |
2023-10-08/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
12:0 |
2023-10-08/14:00 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
2:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-10-01/09:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
3:0 |
2023-10-01/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
1:3 |
2023-10-01/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
6:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-24/10:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
4:1 |
2023-09-24/11:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
3:1 |
2023-11-12/10:00 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-15/17:30 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
1:5 |
2023-09-17/11:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
3:0 |
2023-09-18/19:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
1:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-10/11:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
2:2 |
2023-09-10/14:00 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
0:1 |
2023-09-11/19:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
7:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-03/10:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
1:2 |
2023-09-04/18:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
3:0 |
2023-09-05/17:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
0:15 |