Piąta liga "II Liga Śląska południowa" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS CZANIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 LKS TWORKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
16 GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-08-10/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS CZANIEC - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE -:-
2024-08-10/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-08-17/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-08-17/17:00 GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2024-08-17/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2024-08-17/17:00 LKS CZANIEC - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2024-08-17/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-08-17/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2024-08-17/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-08-18/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS CZANIEC - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
2024-08-24/17:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-08-31/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE -:-
2024-08-31/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-08-31/17:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2024-08-31/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2024-08-31/17:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS CZANIEC -:-
2024-08-31/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2024-08-31/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2024-09-01/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-09-07/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2024-09-07/16:00 GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-09-14/16:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-09-14/16:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE -:-
2024-09-14/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-09-14/16:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2024-09-14/16:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS CZANIEC -:-
2024-09-14/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-09-14/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2024-09-15/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS CZANIEC - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS TWORKÓW - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-09-21/16:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-09-28/16:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2024-09-28/16:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
2024-09-28/16:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE -:-
2024-09-28/16:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2024-09-28/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2024-09-28/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS CZANIEC -:-
2024-09-28/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-09-29/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-10-05/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-10-12/15:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-10-12/15:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2024-10-12/15:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
2024-10-12/15:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE -:-
2024-10-12/15:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-10-12/15:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2024-10-12/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2024-10-12/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS CZANIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-10-19/15:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-10-19/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-10-26/14:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-10-26/14:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2024-10-26/14:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
2024-10-26/14:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE -:-
2024-10-26/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-10-26/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2024-10-26/14:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2024-10-27/14:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-11-02/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS CZANIEC -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-11-02/14:00 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-11-09/14:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-11-09/14:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-11-09/14:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-11-09/14:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA -:-
2024-11-09/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
2024-11-09/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE -:-
2024-11-09/14:00 LKS CZANIEC - LKS KRZYŻANOWICE -:-
2024-11-09/14:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-11-16/13:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 LKS KRZYŻANOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 GLKS NACOMI WILKOWICE - LKS CZANIEC -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2024-11-16/13:30 MRKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-11-17/13:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-