Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 |
2 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 |
3 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 |
4 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 |
5 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 |
6 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:11 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/08:50 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 1:0 |
2024-03-02/09:10 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 1:1 |
2024-03-02/09:30 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 1:0 |
2024-03-02/09:45 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 3:0 |
2024-03-02/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/10:15 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 1:0 |
2024-03-02/10:30 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0:2 |
2024-03-02/10:45 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/11:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 1:3 |
2024-03-02/11:15 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 3:2 |
2024-03-02/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 4:0 |
2024-03-02/11:45 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 1:1 |
2024-03-02/12:05 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/12:30 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/12:50 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/08:50 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 1:0 |
2024-03-02/09:10 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 1:1 |
2024-03-02/09:30 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 1:0 |
2024-03-02/09:45 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 3:0 |
2024-03-02/10:00 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/10:15 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 1:0 |
2024-03-02/10:30 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0:2 |
2024-03-02/10:45 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/11:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 1:3 |
2024-03-02/11:15 | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | 3:2 |
2024-03-02/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | 4:0 |
2024-03-02/11:45 | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 1:1 |
2024-03-02/12:05 | LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA | - | KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/12:30 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. | - | AKADEMIA UNITED RYDUŁTOWY | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/12:50 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2:0 |