Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 |
2 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 |
3 | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 |
4 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 |
5 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 |
6 | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/08:45 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/09:00 | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | - | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 0:1 |
2024-03-02/09:15 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 0:0 |
2024-03-02/09:30 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | 5:1 |
2024-03-02/09:45 | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:0 |
2024-03-02/10:00 | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | - | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 5:1 |
2024-03-02/10:15 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/10:30 | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | - | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | 1:6 |
2024-03-02/10:45 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | - | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 2:2 |
2024-03-02/11:00 | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 2:8 |
2024-03-02/11:15 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 0:0 |
2024-03-02/11:30 | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | - | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 0:1 |
2024-03-02/11:45 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | - | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/12:00 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | 0:3 |
2024-03-02/12:15 | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/08:45 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/09:00 | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | - | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 0:1 |
2024-03-02/09:15 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 0:0 |
2024-03-02/09:30 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | 5:1 |
2024-03-02/09:45 | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:0 |
2024-03-02/10:00 | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | - | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 5:1 |
2024-03-02/10:15 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/10:30 | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | - | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | 1:6 |
2024-03-02/10:45 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | - | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 2:2 |
2024-03-02/11:00 | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 2:8 |
2024-03-02/11:15 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 0:0 |
2024-03-02/11:30 | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | - | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 0:1 |
2024-03-02/11:45 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | - | UKS ORLIK RAJCZA | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/12:00 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | TS UNITED ŻYWIEC | 0:3 |
2024-03-02/12:15 | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 1:3 |