Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 |
2 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 |
3 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 |
4 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 |
5 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 |
6 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:21 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-13/08:00 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 0:5 |
2024-01-13/08:40 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 1:4 |
2024-01-13/09:00 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 2:1 |
2024-01-13/09:40 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 5:0 |
2024-01-13/10:00 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | - | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 1:4 |
2024-01-13/10:20 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 0:3 |
2024-01-13/11:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 4:0 |
2024-01-13/11:20 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:1 |
2024-01-13/12:00 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 4:0 |
2024-01-13/12:20 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 0:6 |
2024-01-14/08:20 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 0:4 |
2024-01-14/09:20 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | - | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 3:0 |
2024-01-14/10:40 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 4:0 |
2024-01-14/11:40 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 1:0 |
2024-01-14/12:40 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | - | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-13/08:00 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 0:5 |
2024-01-13/08:40 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 1:4 |
2024-01-13/09:00 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 2:1 |
2024-01-13/09:40 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 5:0 |
2024-01-13/10:00 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | - | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 1:4 |
2024-01-13/10:20 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 0:3 |
2024-01-13/11:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 4:0 |
2024-01-13/11:20 | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:1 |
2024-01-13/12:00 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 4:0 |
2024-01-13/12:20 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 0:6 |
2024-01-14/08:20 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 0:4 |
2024-01-14/09:20 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | - | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 3:0 |
2024-01-14/10:40 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 4:0 |
2024-01-14/11:40 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 1:0 |
2024-01-14/12:40 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | - | LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC | 1:2 |