Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 |
2 | CKS CZELADŹ | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:1 |
3 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 |
4 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:5 |
5 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 |
6 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:9 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-03/08:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 4:0 |
2024-03-03/08:44 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 4:0 |
2024-03-03/08:58 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-03-03/09:12 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 1:0 |
2024-03-03/09:26 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:1 |
2024-03-03/09:40 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:1 |
2024-03-03/09:54 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:1 |
2024-03-03/10:08 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 3:0 |
2024-03-03/10:22 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-03-03/10:36 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:0 |
2024-03-03/10:50 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:0 |
2024-03-03/11:04 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
2024-03-03/11:18 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 0:2 |
2024-03-03/11:32 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0:0 |
2024-03-03/11:46 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-03/08:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 4:0 |
2024-03-03/08:44 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 4:0 |
2024-03-03/08:58 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-03-03/09:12 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 1:0 |
2024-03-03/09:26 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:1 |
2024-03-03/09:40 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:1 |
2024-03-03/09:54 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:1 |
2024-03-03/10:08 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 3:0 |
2024-03-03/10:22 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-03-03/10:36 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:0 |
2024-03-03/10:50 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:0 |
2024-03-03/11:04 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
2024-03-03/11:18 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 0:2 |
2024-03-03/11:32 | SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA BUMERANG | 0:0 |
2024-03-03/11:46 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:1 |