Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 |
2 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 |
3 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 |
4 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 |
5 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 |
6 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-03/08:00 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 1:0 |
2024-03-03/08:12 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | 1:1 |
2024-03-03/08:25 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | 1:1 |
2024-03-03/08:38 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | 0:1 |
2024-03-03/08:51 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 1:0 |
2024-03-03/09:04 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | 0:3 |
2024-03-03/09:17 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | 0:0 |
2024-03-03/09:30 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 0:0 |
2024-03-03/09:43 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | 3:0 |
2024-03-03/09:56 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 0:0 |
2024-03-03/10:09 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | 2:0 |
2024-03-03/10:22 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | 1:0 |
2024-03-03/10:35 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | 1:2 |
2024-03-03/10:48 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 0:2 |
2024-03-03/11:06 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-03/08:00 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 1:0 |
2024-03-03/08:12 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | 1:1 |
2024-03-03/08:25 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | 1:1 |
2024-03-03/08:38 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | 0:1 |
2024-03-03/08:51 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 1:0 |
2024-03-03/09:04 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | 0:3 |
2024-03-03/09:17 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | 0:0 |
2024-03-03/09:30 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 0:0 |
2024-03-03/09:43 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | 3:0 |
2024-03-03/09:56 | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | - | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 0:0 |
2024-03-03/10:09 | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | 2:0 |
2024-03-03/10:22 | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | 1:0 |
2024-03-03/10:35 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA KSSE MLF U-10 | - | LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC KSSE MLF U-10 | 1:2 |
2024-03-03/10:48 | MKS TAURON MYSZKÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | - | LKS POKÓJ SADÓW KSSE MLF U - 10 | 0:2 |
2024-03-03/11:06 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN KSSE MLF U-10 | - | LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN KSSE MLF U-10 | 1:3 |