Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 13 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 56:17 |
2 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 50:20 |
3 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 13 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 41:22 |
4 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 13 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 46:21 |
5 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 13 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 35:31 |
6 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 13 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 43:28 |
7 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36:33 |
8 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36:40 |
9 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 13 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:38 |
10 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 13 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 44:44 |
11 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 13 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14:44 |
12 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 38:47 |
13 | VACAT | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 |
14 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15:53 |
15 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16:60 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/18:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 3:4 |
2024-05-22/18:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2:0 |
2024-06-21/15:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 6:0 |
2024-06-22/10:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 0:2 |
2024-06-22/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-06-23/18:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/18:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 3:4 |
2024-05-22/18:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2:0 |
2024-06-21/15:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 6:0 |
2024-06-22/10:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 0:2 |
2024-06-22/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-06-23/18:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 0:3 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:1 |
2024-06-15/16:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 5:0 |
2024-06-15/16:15 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 9:5 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:1 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/13:30 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 5:1 |
2024-06-08/16:15 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 5:5 |
2024-06-08/17:30 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 0:2 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 3:3 |
2024-06-09/15:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-06-19/18:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/18:00 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-06-05/18:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:3 |
2024-06-05/18:00 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:1 |
2024-06-05/18:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 2:3 |
2024-06-05/18:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 2:1 |
2024-06-05/18:30 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:1 |
2024-06-05/19:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/19:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 2:3 |
2024-05-31/10:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 4:4 |
2024-06-01/09:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
2024-06-01/12:30 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 3:3 |
2024-06-01/13:30 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 2:6 |
2024-06-02/09:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:30 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:4 |
2024-05-25/14:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 4:4 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:0 |
2024-05-26/11:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 1:3 |
2024-05-26/12:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 7:3 |
2024-05-26/14:30 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:30 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 1:1 |
2024-05-18/11:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 6:1 |
2024-05-18/13:30 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 10:1 |
2024-05-18/16:15 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-05-19/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 2:1 |
2024-05-19/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:30 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 3:5 |
2024-05-11/11:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 4:1 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 2:1 |
2024-05-12/10:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 5:1 |
2024-05-12/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:4 |
2024-05-12/13:00 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/17:45 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-05-08/18:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 5:3 |
2024-05-08/18:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:4 |
2024-05-08/18:30 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 3:5 |
2024-05-08/19:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 2:2 |
2024-05-08/19:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/14:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 2:3 |
2024-05-05/09:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:5 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 10:0 |
2024-05-05/16:00 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:2 |
2024-05-05/17:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 2:1 |
2024-05-22/18:30 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 8:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/12:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:2 |
2024-04-27/14:00 | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 0:1 |
2024-04-27/16:15 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
2024-04-28/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 1:5 |
2024-04-28/12:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:30 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 4:6 |
2024-04-21/09:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 2:7 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 6:0 |
2024-04-21/13:00 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 3:0 |
2024-04-21/13:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:4 |
2024-06-12/18:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:30 | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 1:3 |
2024-04-13/13:00 | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 4:2 |
2024-04-13/16:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:7 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 5:3 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 5:3 |
2024-04-14/12:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/14:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:1 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ | 0:3 |
2024-04-07/11:30 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 9:1 |
2024-04-07/13:00 | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:2 |
2024-04-07/13:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA | 0:4 |
2024-04-09/18:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:3 |
2024-03-23/11:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:2 |
2024-03-23/11:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 6:1 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY | 0:8 |
2024-03-24/13:00 | MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA | - | MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:3 |
2024-03-24/14:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 3:4 |