Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 12 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 69:13 |
2 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 62:16 |
3 | LKS TWORKÓW | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 51:29 |
4 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 12 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 35:24 |
5 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:76 |
6 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 23:46 |
7 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19:67 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 0:6 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-06-16/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 0:6 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 5:1 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 4:1 |
2024-06-12/17:30 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/17:30 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-06-05/18:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 7:0 |
2024-06-05/18:30 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 3:4 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | 9:1 |
2024-06-19/17:30 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | 14:0 |
2024-05-25/09:30 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 0:2 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/17:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 1:3 |
2024-05-22/17:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | 1:3 |
2024-05-22/18:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 0:5 |
2024-05-19/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:11 |
2024-05-19/17:30 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | 7:1 |
2024-05-12/10:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 7:4 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-17/18:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 3:3 |
2024-05-04/09:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 0:2 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30/18:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 2:0 |
2024-05-02/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 0:7 |
2024-05-08/18:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 0:10 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 6:2 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 0:5 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 7:1 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 11:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 4:6 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | 0:3 |
2024-04-14/12:30 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | 1:13 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 3:1 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS TWORKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-05/17:00 | UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |