II liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 10 27 9 0 1 53:10
2 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 10 22 7 1 2 35:11
3 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 10 22 7 1 2 36:15
4 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 10 21 7 0 3 34:18
5 AP TEAM GLIWICE 10 19 6 1 3 38:15
6 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 10 16 5 1 4 28:19
7 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 10 10 3 1 6 23:48
8 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 10 10 3 1 6 19:27
9 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 10 7 2 1 7 23:40
10 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 10 6 2 0 8 16:48
11 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 10 1 0 1 9 11:65
12 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-11-05/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:10
2022-11-06/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 4:1
2022-11-06/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 6:3
2022-11-06/10:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 6:1
2022-11-06/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 11
2022-11-05/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:10
2022-11-06/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 4:1
2022-11-06/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 6:3
2022-11-06/10:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 6:1
2022-11-06/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-29/10:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:2
2022-10-29/10:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 8:0
2022-10-30/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 6:1
2022-10-30/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:3
2022-10-30/14:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-22/10:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:0
2022-10-22/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 6:0
2022-10-22/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 4:1
2022-10-23/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:2
2022-10-23/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-16/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:8
2022-10-16/11:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:0
2022-10-16/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:4
2022-10-16/13:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 5:0
2022-10-16/15:15 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-08/09:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:1
2022-10-08/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:1
2022-10-09/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 5:0
2022-10-09/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3:3
2022-11-13/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-01/10:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:7
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 1:0
2022-10-02/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:3
2022-10-02/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 7:1
2022-10-02/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:8
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-24/10:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3:1
2022-09-24/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:2
2022-09-25/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4:2
2022-09-25/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:2
2022-09-25/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-17/10:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:6
2022-09-18/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:3
2022-09-18/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:10
2022-09-18/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 6:2
2022-09-18/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-10/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 6:1
2022-09-10/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:0
2022-09-10/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - AP TEAM GLIWICE 4:0
2022-09-10/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:8
2022-09-11/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-02/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:0
2022-09-03/10:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 5:2
2022-09-03/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:0
2022-09-04/09:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 4:1
2022-09-06/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:10
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-27/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 8:0
2022-08-28/10:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 5:1
2022-09-07/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 6:1
2022-09-21/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:1
2022-11-11/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 12
2023-03-25/10:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2023-03-25/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2023-03-25/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2023-03-25/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2023-04-01/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-04-01/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-04-01/10:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2023-04-01/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-04-01/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2023-04-15/10:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2023-04-15/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2023-04-15/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-04-15/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2023-04-22/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-04-22/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2023-04-22/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-04-22/10:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2023-04-22/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2023-04-29/10:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2023-04-29/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2023-04-29/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-04-29/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-05-06/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-05-06/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-05-06/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2023-05-06/10:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-05-13/10:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2023-05-13/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2023-05-13/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-05-13/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-05-13/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-05-20/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-05-20/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2023-05-20/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/10:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-05-27/10:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2023-05-27/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-05-27/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-05-27/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2023-05-27/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-06-03/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2023-06-03/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2023-06-03/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/10:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2023-06-03/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-06-10/10:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2023-06-10/10:00 KS POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2023-06-10/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2023-06-10/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2023-06-10/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-