Rybnik: B2 Junior Młodszy "PLJM 2008 RYBNIK wiosna"
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
10 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
67:16 |
2 |
UKS RUPTAWA |
10 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
57:14 |
3 |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
10 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
39:20 |
4 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
10 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
36:45 |
5 |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
10:31 |
6 |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
10 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
10:93 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-07/18:00 |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
1:3 |
2024-06-09/09:00 |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
1:2 |
2024-06-09/17:30 |
UKS RUPTAWA |
- |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
22:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-07/18:00 |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
1:3 |
2024-06-09/09:00 |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
1:2 |
2024-06-09/17:30 |
UKS RUPTAWA |
- |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
22:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
- |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
5:4 |
2024-06-01/12:00 |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
- |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
1:1 |
2024-06-02/17:00 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
UKS RUPTAWA |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
- |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
0:5 |
2024-05-25/12:00 |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
1:20 |
2024-05-26/09:30 |
UKS RUPTAWA |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
6:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
- |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
4:2 |
2024-05-19/15:00 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
3:0 |
2024-05-19/15:00 |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
- |
UKS RUPTAWA |
0:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
- |
UKS RUPTAWA |
0:3 |
2024-05-11/12:00 |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
- |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
1:8 |
2024-05-12/17:00 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
12:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
- |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
4:2 |
2024-05-04/12:00 |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
- |
UKS RUPTAWA |
0:10 |
2024-05-05/15:00 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
6:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-26/19:00 |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
6:1 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
- |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
4:0 |
2024-04-28/09:30 |
UKS RUPTAWA |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-20/14:00 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
- |
UKS RUPTAWA |
3:6 |
2024-04-20/14:00 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
13:0 |
2024-04-21/13:00 |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
- |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
6:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
1:4 |
2024-04-13/12:00 |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
2:6 |
2024-04-14/09:30 |
UKS RUPTAWA |
- |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
0:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-07/09:00 |
UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA |
- |
KS 27 GOŁKOWICE |
5:1 |
2024-04-07/10:00 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
4:4 |
2024-04-07/10:45 |
UKS RUPTAWA |
- |
SKF ROWIEŃ |
2:1 |