Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29:10 |
2 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 45:7 |
3 | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 43:33 |
4 | SKF ROWIEŃ | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:29 |
5 | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:63 |
6 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:30 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | 5:0 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | SKF ROWIEŃ | - | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | 2:1 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | 8:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | 5:0 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | SKF ROWIEŃ | - | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | 2:1 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | 8:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | - | SKF ROWIEŃ | 3:7 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 0:3 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 0:10 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | SKF ROWIEŃ | 2:0 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | - | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | 0:3 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | 13:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | 3:0 |
2023-10-15/09:00 | SKF ROWIEŃ | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 0:3 |
2023-10-15/10:00 | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 1:0 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | - | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | 8:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | - | SKF ROWIEŃ | 7:3 |
2023-09-30/14:00 | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 1:6 |
2023-10-01/10:00 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | SKF ROWIEŃ | - | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | 7:1 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | 3:0 |
2023-09-23/12:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | SKF ROWIEŃ | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 4:2 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | - | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | 0:2 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | SKF ROWIEŃ | 3:1 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | - | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | 2:1 |
2023-09-10/10:00 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | - | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03/10:00 | LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA | - | LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE | 1:1 |
2023-09-03/10:00 | SKF ROWIEŃ | - | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | 0:4 |
2023-09-03/10:00 | KS 27 GOŁKOWICE | - | KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE | 0:15 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/15:00 | LKS RUCH STANOWICE | - | SKF ROWIEŃ | -:- |