Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 |
2 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:11 |
3 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:11 |
4 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 |
5 | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 |
6 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/13:30 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:2 |
2024-03-02/13:45 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-03-02/14:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 4:1 |
2024-03-02/14:15 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 0:6 |
2024-03-02/14:30 | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/14:45 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 4:1 |
2024-03-02/15:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 1:0 |
2024-03-02/15:15 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3:1 |
2024-03-02/15:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-03-02/15:45 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 2:2 |
2024-03-02/16:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 4:1 |
2024-03-02/16:15 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-03-02/16:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 0:3 |
2024-03-02/16:45 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:7 |
2024-03-02/17:00 | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/13:30 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:2 |
2024-03-02/13:45 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-03-02/14:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 4:1 |
2024-03-02/14:15 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 0:6 |
2024-03-02/14:30 | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/14:45 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 4:1 |
2024-03-02/15:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 1:0 |
2024-03-02/15:15 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3:1 |
2024-03-02/15:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-03-02/15:45 | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 2:2 |
2024-03-02/16:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 4:1 |
2024-03-02/16:15 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-03-02/16:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY | 0:3 |
2024-03-02/16:45 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:7 |
2024-03-02/17:00 | UKS ARKA MARKOWICE | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 1:3 |