Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 |
2 | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:7 |
3 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 |
4 | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:16 |
5 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 |
6 | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10:19 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/13:15 | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 4:2 |
2024-03-02/13:30 | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 1:3 |
2024-03-02/13:45 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-03-02/14:00 | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | - | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | 6:4 |
2024-03-02/14:15 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 1:5 |
2024-03-02/14:30 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/14:45 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | 3:0 |
2024-03-02/15:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/15:15 | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 3:1 |
2024-03-02/15:30 | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 3:4 |
2024-03-02/15:45 | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | - | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | 0:6 |
2024-03-02/16:00 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 3:0 |
2024-03-02/16:15 | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | 4:1 |
2024-03-02/16:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/16:45 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-02/13:15 | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 4:2 |
2024-03-02/13:30 | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 1:3 |
2024-03-02/13:45 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-03-02/14:00 | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | - | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | 6:4 |
2024-03-02/14:15 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 1:5 |
2024-03-02/14:30 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/14:45 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | 3:0 |
2024-03-02/15:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-03-02/15:15 | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 3:1 |
2024-03-02/15:30 | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 3:4 |
2024-03-02/15:45 | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | - | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | 0:6 |
2024-03-02/16:00 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 3:0 |
2024-03-02/16:15 | LKS BESKID GILOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA | 4:1 |
2024-03-02/16:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 2:0 |
2024-03-02/16:45 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | UKS LISEK MILÓWKA | 1:2 |