Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 |
2 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 |
3 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 |
4 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 |
5 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 |
6 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-14/13:00 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | - | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 4:0 |
2024-01-14/13:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 4:2 |
2024-01-14/13:15 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:3 |
2024-01-14/13:30 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-01-14/13:45 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 3:0 |
2024-01-14/14:00 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/14:15 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 0:6 |
2024-01-14/14:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 4:0 |
2024-01-14/14:45 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/15:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 2:1 |
2024-01-14/15:15 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/15:30 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 1:4 |
2024-01-14/15:45 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 1:1 |
2024-01-14/16:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/16:15 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-01-14/13:00 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | - | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 4:0 |
2024-01-14/13:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 4:2 |
2024-01-14/13:15 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:3 |
2024-01-14/13:30 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-01-14/13:45 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 3:0 |
2024-01-14/14:00 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/14:15 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 0:6 |
2024-01-14/14:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 4:0 |
2024-01-14/14:45 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/15:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 2:1 |
2024-01-14/15:15 | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | - | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/15:30 | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | - | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | 1:4 |
2024-01-14/15:45 | KP BESKID SKOCZÓW | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 1:1 |
2024-01-14/16:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE | 0:1 |
2024-01-14/16:15 | CKS PIAST CIESZYN | - | UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA | 2:2 |