Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A "EFCE"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 10 23 7 2 1 36:9
2 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 10 22 6 4 0 17:5
3 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 9 20 6 2 1 33:10
4 KS BYSTRA 10 20 6 2 2 30:19
5 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 10 15 4 3 3 20:17
6 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 10 15 5 0 5 17:16
7 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 10 13 4 1 5 10:22
8 LKS CZANIEC II 9 12 3 3 3 12:12
9 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 9 10 3 1 5 21:32
10 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 10 10 3 1 6 13:22
11 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 10 10 2 4 4 14:14
12 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 10 9 2 3 5 8:14
13 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 10 6 2 0 8 12:31
14 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 9 6 2 0 7 12:32
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/11:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 6:0
2021-10-16/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:1
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS CZANIEC II 0:1
2021-10-17/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:1
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:4
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/11:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 6:0
2021-10-16/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:1
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS CZANIEC II 0:1
2021-10-17/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 1:1
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:4
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS BYSTRA 6:1
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 2:4
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 2:3
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:0
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:1
2021-10-10/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:0
2021-10-10/15:30 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 6:0
2021-10-02/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 4:1
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:0
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:0
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:5
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS BYSTRA 1:4
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 5:4
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:1
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:0
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:1
2021-09-26/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 4:1
2021-09-26/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:2
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:1
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:0
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 4:0
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 6:0
2021-09-19/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS CZANIEC II 3:1
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS BYSTRA 0:4
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:4
2021-09-11/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 1:1
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 0:0
2021-09-11/16:30 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:9
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5:2
2021-09-12/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-04/17:00 KS BYSTRA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 4:4
2021-09-04/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:1
2021-09-05/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS CZANIEC II 3:0
2021-09-05/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:0
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 1:0
2021-09-05/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:2
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-28/13:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 2:0
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:0
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:3
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:0
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 2:0
2021-08-29/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:0
2021-08-29/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS BYSTRA 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:0
2021-08-21/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS CZANIEC II 1:1
2021-08-21/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 1:1
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:2
2021-08-22/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 4:3
2021-08-22/15:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 5:1
2021-08-22/16:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/12:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 0:4
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 1:2
2021-08-14/17:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:0
2021-08-14/17:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 7:0
2021-08-15/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:1
2021-08-15/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS BYSTRA 3:0
2021-08-15/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:7
Kolejka nr 8
2021-11-11/13:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS CZANIEC II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS BYSTRA -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-30/12:30 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 KS BYSTRA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2021-10-31/14:30 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2021-10-31/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - KS BYSTRA -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-