Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 24 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 65:20 |
2 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 24 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 88:29 |
3 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 24 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 84:41 |
4 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 24 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 82:36 |
5 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 24 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 74:39 |
6 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 24 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 55:62 |
7 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 24 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 41:73 |
8 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 24 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 54:68 |
9 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 24 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 42:89 |
10 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 24 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 46:80 |
11 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 24 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 38:77 |
12 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 24 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 37:55 |
13 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 24 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 37:74 |
Kolejka nr 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/18:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 8:3 |
2024-06-14/18:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-06-15/16:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 4:1 |
2024-06-15/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:11 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 2:8 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/18:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 8:3 |
2024-06-14/18:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-06-15/16:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 4:1 |
2024-06-15/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:11 |
2024-06-15/17:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 2:8 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-06-08/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 2:0 |
2024-06-08/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 5:0 |
2024-06-08/11:30 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 4:1 |
2024-06-08/17:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 1:6 |
2024-06-11/17:30 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/11:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:4 |
2024-05-29/18:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 1:0 |
2024-05-30/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:8 |
2024-06-01/12:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:2 |
2024-06-01/16:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 1:0 |
2024-06-01/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-05-25/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 2:2 |
2024-05-25/11:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:0 |
2024-05-25/16:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 0:3 |
2024-05-26/11:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 1:0 |
2024-05-26/18:30 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 1:4 |
2024-05-18/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:4 |
2024-05-18/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 4:0 |
2024-05-18/12:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 6:1 |
2024-05-18/16:30 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-05-19/12:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:2 |
2024-05-11/15:00 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-05-11/16:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 1:3 |
2024-05-11/16:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:0 |
2024-05-11/17:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-05-12/11:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 3:3 |
2024-05-03/17:00 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:3 |
2024-05-04/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 2:0 |
2024-05-04/12:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:3 |
2024-05-04/16:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 6:1 |
2024-05-08/18:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-04-27/11:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 6:2 |
2024-04-27/16:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 2:6 |
2024-04-27/16:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:0 |
2024-04-27/16:30 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 3:2 |
2024-04-28/11:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:4 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
2024-04-20/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 4:3 |
2024-04-20/12:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 3:2 |
2024-04-20/14:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 8:2 |
2024-04-20/16:30 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-04-20/18:00 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/11:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 3:1 |
2024-04-13/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:1 |
2024-04-13/15:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:5 |
2024-04-13/16:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 4:0 |
2024-04-13/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:5 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:2 |
2024-04-06/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-04-06/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 0:1 |
2024-04-06/12:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:3 |
2024-04-06/15:00 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 3:3 |
2024-04-06/16:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/17:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 1:5 |
2024-03-30/11:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:4 |
2024-03-30/11:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:3 |
2024-03-30/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-03-30/13:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
2024-03-23/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 1:0 |
2024-03-23/12:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 3:3 |
2024-03-23/15:00 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:1 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 3:0 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/11:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 7:3 |
2023-11-11/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:3 |
2023-11-11/11:00 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 4:2 |
2023-11-11/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 8:0 |
2023-11-11/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 1:3 |
2023-11-11/13:30 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:5 |
2023-11-04/13:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 2:3 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 4:0 |
2023-11-04/14:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 4:0 |
2023-11-04/16:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:1 |
2023-11-05/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 6:1 |
2023-10-28/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 4:1 |
2023-10-28/12:45 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 0:4 |
2023-10-28/14:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 3:2 |
2023-10-28/14:00 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 1:1 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 2:3 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 4:3 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:2 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2023-10-21/15:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:3 |
2023-10-22/11:30 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
2023-10-14/13:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 7:3 |
2023-10-14/15:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 3:0 |
2023-10-14/15:00 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
2023-10-14/16:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:4 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:0 |
2023-10-07/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2023-10-07/14:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 3:3 |
2023-10-07/15:30 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 7:0 |
2023-10-07/16:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 6:3 |
2023-10-08/13:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 2:1 |
2023-09-30/11:15 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 4:3 |
2023-09-30/14:45 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2023-09-30/15:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 5:1 |
2023-09-30/16:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 7:1 |
2023-10-01/11:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 4:0 |
2023-09-23/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:1 |
2023-09-23/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 1:4 |
2023-09-23/16:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:4 |
2023-09-24/14:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 1:3 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 3:3 |
2023-09-16/11:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
2023-09-16/16:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:0 |
2023-09-16/16:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 1:4 |
2023-09-17/11:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 3:1 |
2023-09-17/11:00 | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/11:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 4:2 |
2023-09-09/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:0 |
2023-09-09/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 1:2 |
2023-09-09/15:00 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 1:4 |
2023-09-09/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 1:5 |
2023-09-09/16:30 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2023-09-02/16:30 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 0:5 |
2023-09-02/16:30 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 6:4 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 4:4 |
2023-09-03/15:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:1 |
2023-09-03/17:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/11:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 7:0 |
2023-08-26/15:00 | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | - | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | 1:2 |
2023-08-26/17:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 3:2 |
2023-08-27/14:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | - | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | 4:2 |
2023-08-27/17:00 | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
2023-08-27/17:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-19/11:00 | ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:3 |
2023-08-19/11:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS KAMIONKA MIKOŁÓW | 4:0 |
2023-08-19/14:15 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA WYZWOLENIE CHORZÓW | 0:4 |
2023-08-19/15:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS HETMAN 22 KATOWICE | 0:4 |
2023-08-19/16:00 | TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE | - | GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:1 |
2023-08-20/17:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 1:1 |