Skoczów: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 7 16 5 1 1 24:6
2 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 7 15 5 0 2 31:16
3 KS NIERODZIM 7 15 5 0 2 23:8
4 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 7 14 4 2 1 19:16
5 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 7 14 4 2 1 16:5
6 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 7 13 4 1 2 18:10
7 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 7 13 4 1 2 19:12
8 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 7 13 4 1 2 21:14
9 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 7 10 3 1 3 17:15
10 LKS BESKID BRENNA 7 8 2 2 3 13:14
11 LKS GOLESZÓW 7 6 2 0 5 15:20
12 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 7 4 1 1 5 10:23
13 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 7 0 0 0 7 5:35
14 LKS RUDNIK 7 0 0 0 7 4:41
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 3:0
2021-09-26/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 4:0
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:3
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:0
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:4
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 7:3
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 3:0
2021-09-26/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 4:0
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:3
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:0
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:4
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 7:3
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0:4
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:3
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 5:2
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 0:2
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KS NIERODZIM 0:4
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS RUDNIK 11:1
2021-09-19/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 1:1
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/15:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:0
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:0
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:3
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:2
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:7
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:0
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS RUDNIK 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 6:1
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 2:1
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KS NIERODZIM 2:4
2021-09-04/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:0
2021-09-04/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 6:1
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 5:0
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-28/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 4:6
2021-08-29/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:4
2021-08-29/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2:3
2021-08-29/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:3
2021-08-29/16:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 3:1
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:6
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS RUDNIK 7:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 5:0
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:2
2021-08-22/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 2:0
2021-08-22/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:2
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 0:6
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KS NIERODZIM 2:1
2021-08-22/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:3
2021-08-15/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0:2
2021-08-15/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS RUDNIK 7:1
2021-08-15/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:1
2021-08-15/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 7:0
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2:4
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 7:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2021-10-02/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-