Racibórz: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 26 70 22 4 0 120:25
2 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 26 62 19 5 2 91:28
3 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 27 50 15 5 7 63:39
4 LKS PAWŁÓW 26 41 13 2 11 66:61
5 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 26 41 12 5 9 51:49
6 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 26 40 12 4 10 52:49
7 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 26 39 12 3 11 62:61
8 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 26 36 11 3 12 62:47
9 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 26 36 11 3 12 61:49
10 LKS BUK RUDY 26 34 11 1 14 40:53
11 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 26 34 11 1 14 72:65
12 LKS 07 MARKOWICE 26 33 9 6 11 40:46
13 KS PIETRASZYN 26 30 9 3 14 43:72
14 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 26 28 8 4 14 33:55
15 LKS ZABEŁKÓW 27 21 6 3 18 30:87
16 LKS LYSKI 26 5 1 2 23 24:124
Kolejka nr 28
2024-03-30/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 4:0
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS LYSKI -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2024-06-02/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2024-06-02/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-03-30/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-25/15:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:4
2024-05-25/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 5:0
2024-05-25/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 1:0
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:0
2024-05-25/17:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2024-05-25/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS LYSKI 2:1
2024-05-25/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 4:3
2024-05-26/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:1
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-18/14:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 0:3
2024-05-18/15:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:0
2024-05-18/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 4:1
2024-05-18/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - KS PIETRASZYN 2:2
2024-05-18/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 2:1
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:0
2024-05-18/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS BUK RUDY 7:0
2024-05-19/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 6:0
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-11/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:2
2024-05-11/15:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS LYSKI 4:2
2024-05-11/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 0:2
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 1:1
2024-05-11/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:6
2024-05-11/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:3
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 4:1
2024-05-12/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-04/14:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 9:1
2024-05-04/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 0:8
2024-05-04/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS BUK RUDY 0:2
2024-05-04/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:6
2024-05-04/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS PIETRASZYN 2:0
2024-05-04/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 3:0
2024-05-04/17:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 3:1
2024-05-05/11:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3:4
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-01/11:00 KS PIETRASZYN - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 2:2
2024-05-01/11:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:6
2024-05-01/14:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 2:5
2024-05-01/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:0
2024-05-01/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:1
2024-05-01/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 0:2
2024-05-01/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS LYSKI 3:0
2024-05-01/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 10:0
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-27/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 1:1
2024-04-27/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 0:6
2024-04-27/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:2
2024-04-27/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS PAWŁÓW 0:3
2024-04-27/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:0
2024-04-28/15:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 1:0
2024-04-28/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS BUK RUDY 3:0
2024-04-28/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS PIETRASZYN 3:0
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-20/14:30 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 3:1
2024-04-20/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:0
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS PIETRASZYN 2:1
2024-04-20/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:3
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS LYSKI 10:0
2024-04-20/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 9:0
2024-04-21/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-13/14:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS BUK RUDY 4:1
2024-04-13/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:2
2024-04-13/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:3
2024-04-13/16:00 LKS LYSKI - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:7
2024-04-13/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 2:0
2024-04-13/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 4:0
2024-04-13/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:1
2024-04-14/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 4:0
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-06/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS LYSKI 5:1
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 0:0
2024-04-06/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 3:0
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:1
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 4:1
2024-04-06/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 9:2
2024-04-07/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 6:0
2024-04-07/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:0
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-23/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS PAWŁÓW 3:0
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS LYSKI - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:3
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 5:1
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:0
2024-03-23/15:30 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS BUK RUDY 4:3
2024-03-23/16:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 0:1
2024-03-24/15:30 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 4:4
2024-03-24/15:30 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 3:0
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-16/13:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:0
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:3
2024-03-16/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PIETRASZYN 0:2
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:3
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:1
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 0:4
2024-03-17/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 1:1
2024-03-17/15:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 3:0
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3:1
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS LYSKI - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:6
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:0
2023-11-11/13:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 3:2
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS PIETRASZYN 4:0
2023-11-11/13:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 1:2
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS PAWŁÓW 3:1
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BUK RUDY 2:1
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:4
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:1
2023-11-04/14:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 2:4
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:1
2023-11-05/14:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 4:3
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS LYSKI 5:5
2023-11-19/13:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:0
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS LYSKI - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 2:7
2023-10-28/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 14:0
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS PAWŁÓW 3:1
2023-10-28/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY 2:1
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 8:2
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:3
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:4
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-21/12:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:2
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS PAWŁÓW 5:3
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:4
2023-10-21/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 2:3
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS LYSKI 4:0
2023-10-21/15:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:1
2023-10-22/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:0
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 1:3
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS LYSKI - KS PIETRASZYN 1:3
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:0
2023-10-14/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS PAWŁÓW 4:1
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2:0
2023-10-15/14:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS BUK RUDY 5:4
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 6:2
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:4
2023-10-07/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 7:4
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS PAWŁÓW 1:2
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS LYSKI 1:1
2023-10-07/15:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:2
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:0
2023-10-08/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:2
2023-10-08/15:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-09-30/13:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 2:7
2023-09-30/13:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 2:5
2023-09-30/15:30 LKS LYSKI - LKS PAWŁÓW 0:5
2023-09-30/16:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3:2
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS BUK RUDY 5:1
2023-09-30/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:2
2023-10-01/16:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS PIETRASZYN 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:5
2023-09-23/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 6:1
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 4:3
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:4
2023-09-23/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:2
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 5:2
2023-09-24/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS LYSKI 2:1
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 4:3
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-16/13:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 4:0
2023-09-16/15:30 LKS LYSKI - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 1:6
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 1:2
2023-09-16/16:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - KS PIETRASZYN 4:3
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS BUK RUDY 0:2
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:1
2023-09-16/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 3:1
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS PAWŁÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 2:2
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 7:0
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS LYSKI 8:0
2023-09-09/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 1:1
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 1:2
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 3:1
2023-09-09/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4:4
2023-09-10/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-02/13:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS BUK RUDY 3:1
2023-09-02/15:30 LKS LYSKI - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 0:5
2023-09-02/16:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 5:2
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 2:0
2023-09-02/16:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS PAWŁÓW 4:5
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 2:0
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 0:3
2023-09-03/16:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-08-26/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 4:3
2023-08-26/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS PIETRASZYN 1:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 1:0
2023-08-26/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS LYSKI 11:2
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2023-08-26/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 2:2
2023-08-27/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-19/14:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS PAWŁÓW 3:1
2023-08-19/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 1:3
2023-08-19/15:30 LKS LYSKI - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 1:4
2023-08-19/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 2:5
2023-08-19/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY 3:1
2023-08-19/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:3
2023-08-20/16:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:2
2023-08-20/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-15/11:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - LKS 07 MARKOWICE 0:3
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS LYSKI 6:1
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 3:0
2023-08-15/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 2:0
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI 0:4
2023-08-15/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 0:3
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS PIETRASZYN 0:1
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-12/14:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS BUK RUDY 1:3
2023-08-12/14:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 2:5
2023-08-12/16:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 0:1
2023-08-12/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY 2:0
2023-08-12/16:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE 4:3
2023-08-12/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS LYSKI 4:0
2023-08-12/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 3:1
2023-08-13/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ZABEŁKÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-30/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2024-05-30/14:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-05-30/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
2024-05-30/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-05-30/14:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2024-05-30/14:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-05-30/14:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI -:-
2024-05-30/14:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - LKS LYSKI -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2024-06-02/14:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-
2024-06-02/14:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2024-06-08/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS PAWŁÓW -:-
2024-06-08/16:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE -:-
2024-06-08/16:00 LKS LYSKI - LKS 07 MARKOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/16:00 LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA - LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY - LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE - KS PIETRASZYN -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2024-06-09/15:00 LKS ZABEŁKÓW - KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2024-06-15/11:00 LKS PAWŁÓW - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2024-06-15/16:00 LKS CZARNI NOWA WIEŚ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS LYSKI -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS 07 MARKOWICE - LKS ZABEŁKÓW -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 KS KOLEJARZ CHAŁUPKI - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BRAX TON RASZCZYCE -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 KS PIETRASZYN - LKS ODRA NIEBOCZOWY -:-