Częstochowa: Klasa A Grupa 2
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
24 |
58 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
67:17 |
2 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
24 |
57 |
18 |
3 |
3 |
91:27 |
3 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
24 |
47 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
81:46 |
4 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
24 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
8 |
66:34 |
5 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
24 |
40 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
50:33 |
6 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
24 |
38 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
63:44 |
7 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
24 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
46:42 |
8 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
24 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
13 |
50:64 |
9 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
24 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
13 |
47:63 |
10 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
24 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
41:63 |
11 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
24 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
13 |
37:61 |
12 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
24 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
38:57 |
13 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
24 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
18:144 |
Kolejka nr 26 |
2024-06-15/11:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
3:3 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:0 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
1:8 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
0:4 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
3:2 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 26 |
2024-06-15/11:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
3:3 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:0 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
1:8 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
0:4 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
3:2 |
2024-06-15/17:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 25 |
2024-06-07/18:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
1:1 |
2024-06-08/15:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
2:0 |
2024-06-08/17:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
3:0 |
2024-06-08/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
3:0 |
2024-06-08/17:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
1:5 |
2024-06-09/11:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 24 |
2024-05-29/18:45 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
2:2 |
2024-06-01/17:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
10:0 |
2024-06-01/17:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
0:6 |
2024-06-01/17:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
1:2 |
2024-06-01/17:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
3:2 |
2024-06-01/17:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 23 |
2024-05-25/11:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
1:2 |
2024-05-25/15:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
2:4 |
2024-05-25/15:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
1:4 |
2024-05-25/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
2:0 |
2024-05-25/17:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
1:8 |
2024-05-26/11:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 22 |
2024-05-18/17:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
4:4 |
2024-05-18/17:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
1:7 |
2024-05-18/17:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
9:0 |
2024-05-18/17:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
1:6 |
2024-05-18/17:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
1:2 |
2024-05-19/11:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 21 |
2024-05-11/11:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
0:3 |
2024-05-11/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
6:0 |
2024-05-11/17:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
0:7 |
2024-05-11/17:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
4:0 |
2024-05-12/11:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
1:3 |
2024-05-12/11:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
2:6 |
Kolejka nr 20 |
2024-04-30/18:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
3:1 |
2024-05-01/11:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
3:4 |
2024-05-04/15:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
2:2 |
2024-05-04/16:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
2:0 |
2024-05-04/17:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
1:3 |
2024-05-05/11:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
1:3 |
Kolejka nr 19 |
2024-04-27/11:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
4:3 |
2024-04-27/14:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
4:0 |
2024-04-27/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
3:1 |
2024-04-27/17:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
1:14 |
2024-04-27/17:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
2:1 |
2024-04-27/17:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 18 |
2024-04-20/17:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
3:4 |
2024-04-20/17:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
4:1 |
2024-04-20/17:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
2:1 |
2024-04-20/17:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
1:2 |
2024-04-20/17:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
0:4 |
2024-04-21/11:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
10:0 |
Kolejka nr 17 |
2024-04-13/11:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
5:3 |
2024-04-13/15:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
1:1 |
2024-04-13/17:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
1:2 |
2024-04-13/17:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
1:4 |
2024-04-13/17:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
1:0 |
2024-04-13/17:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
6:2 |
Kolejka nr 16 |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
2:1 |
2024-04-06/14:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
0:6 |
2024-04-06/17:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
1:1 |
2024-04-06/17:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
0:0 |
2024-04-07/11:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
5:0 |
2024-04-07/17:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 15 |
2024-03-30/11:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
4:3 |
2024-03-30/13:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
3:0 |
2024-03-30/13:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
0:7 |
2024-03-30/13:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
0:4 |
2024-03-30/15:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
0:3 |
2024-03-30/15:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
5:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-03-23/12:30 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
1:1 |
2024-03-23/15:30 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
3:0 |
2024-03-23/15:30 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
3:2 |
2024-03-23/15:30 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
11:0 |
2024-03-24/11:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
1:2 |
2024-03-24/11:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
1:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-11-11/13:30 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
0:3 |
2023-11-11/13:30 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
4:2 |
2023-11-11/13:30 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
2:0 |
2023-11-11/13:30 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
1:2 |
2023-11-11/13:30 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
2:0 |
2023-11-12/11:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-11-04/14:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
4:3 |
2023-11-04/14:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
2:2 |
2023-11-04/14:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
4:1 |
2023-11-04/14:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
0:0 |
2023-11-04/14:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
3:1 |
2023-11-04/14:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
1:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-28/14:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
3:1 |
2023-10-28/14:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
3:3 |
2023-10-28/14:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
6:0 |
2023-10-28/14:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
3:3 |
2023-10-29/11:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
1:5 |
2023-10-29/11:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-21/15:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
0:1 |
2023-10-21/15:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
2:4 |
2023-10-21/15:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
8:1 |
2023-10-21/15:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
4:1 |
2023-10-22/15:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
2:1 |
2023-10-22/15:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-14/15:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
1:4 |
2023-10-14/15:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
3:0 |
2023-10-14/15:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
1:3 |
2023-10-14/15:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
1:2 |
2023-10-15/11:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
6:0 |
2023-10-15/11:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-07/15:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
1:3 |
2023-10-07/15:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
2:1 |
2023-10-07/15:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
3:0 |
2023-10-07/15:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
4:2 |
2023-10-07/15:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
2:1 |
2023-10-07/15:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
1:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-09-30/16:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
1:2 |
2023-09-30/16:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
3:0 |
2023-09-30/16:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
1:1 |
2023-10-01/11:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
2:1 |
2023-10-01/16:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
5:1 |
2023-10-01/16:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
1:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-23/16:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
1:5 |
2023-09-23/16:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
0:3 |
2023-09-23/16:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
1:1 |
2023-09-23/16:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
5:2 |
2023-09-23/16:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
0:3 |
2023-09-23/16:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
6:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-16/14:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
3:0 |
2023-09-16/16:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
7:1 |
2023-09-16/16:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
0:0 |
2023-09-16/16:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
1:4 |
2023-09-16/16:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
3:2 |
2023-09-17/13:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-09/11:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
1:5 |
2023-09-09/16:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
2:6 |
2023-09-10/11:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
4:0 |
2023-09-10/16:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
8:2 |
2023-09-10/16:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
3:3 |
2023-09-12/18:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
3:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-02/16:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
2:0 |
2023-09-02/16:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
1:1 |
2023-09-02/16:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
1:2 |
2023-09-02/16:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
3:2 |
2023-09-02/16:00 |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
1:1 |
2023-09-03/11:30 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-08-26/11:00 |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
4:1 |
2023-08-26/13:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
1:0 |
2023-08-26/14:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
2:0 |
2023-08-26/17:00 |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
0:3 |
2023-08-26/17:00 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
2:2 |
2023-08-27/11:00 |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
1:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-19/11:30 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
6:0 |
2023-08-19/17:00 |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
- |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
0:4 |
2023-08-19/17:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
4:1 |
2023-08-19/17:00 |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
- |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
2:1 |
2023-08-19/17:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
0:5 |
2023-08-20/11:00 |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
- |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-19/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
GKS CZARNI STARCZA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-08-26/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
KS METAL RZEKI WIELKIE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-02/16:00 |
KS WARTA PORAJ |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-09/16:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-16/16:00 |
KS PIAST PRZYRÓW |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-23/16:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-09-30/16:00 |
LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-07/15:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-14/15:00 |
MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-21/15:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS ZIELONI II ŻARKI |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-28/14:00 |
GKS JURA NIEGOWA |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-11-04/14:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS WARTA MSTÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-11-11/13:30 |
KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |