Sosnowiec: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKS ŁAGISZA 18 46 14 4 0 46:9
2 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 18 44 14 2 2 83:22
3 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 18 34 10 4 4 43:19
4 CKS II CZELADŹ 18 34 11 1 6 62:46
5 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 18 34 10 4 4 52:30
6 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 18 34 11 1 6 62:27
7 RKS GRODZIEC 18 33 10 3 5 41:34
8 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 18 27 8 3 7 37:43
9 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 18 22 6 4 8 45:42
10 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 18 19 5 4 9 37:41
11 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 18 17 5 2 11 32:48
12 KS PRECZÓW 18 14 4 2 12 20:55
13 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 18 3 1 0 17 16:78
14 LKS ISKRA PSARY 18 0 0 0 18 15:97
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-20/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS ISKRA PSARY 7:2
2024-04-20/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:2
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:1
2024-04-20/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2024-04-20/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:1
2024-04-20/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2024-04-21/11:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - KS PRECZÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-20/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS ISKRA PSARY 7:2
2024-04-20/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:2
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:1
2024-04-20/15:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2024-04-20/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:1
2024-04-20/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2024-04-21/11:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - KS PRECZÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-13/14:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - CKS II CZELADŹ 8:1
2024-04-13/15:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 1:1
2024-04-13/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:6
2024-04-13/17:00 KS PRECZÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:6
2024-04-13/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:2
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
2024-04-14/17:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-06/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 7:0
2024-04-06/13:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 5:1
2024-04-06/14:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:0
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS PRECZÓW 2:1
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 2:6
2024-04-06/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2024-04-07/11:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 5:3
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-30/10:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS PRECZÓW 2:0
2024-03-30/10:15 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2:2
2024-03-30/10:15 LKS ISKRA PSARY - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:9
2024-03-30/10:15 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 1:3
2024-03-30/10:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2024-03-30/10:30 RKS GRODZIEC - CKS II CZELADŹ 3:1
2024-03-30/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-23/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS PRECZÓW 2:1
2024-03-23/12:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - CKS II CZELADŹ 1:0
2024-03-23/15:30 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 2:0
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS ISKRA PSARY - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2024-03-23/15:30 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 4:3
2024-03-23/15:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2024-03-23/15:30 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 6:2
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-12/11:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - KS PRECZÓW 0:2
2023-11-18/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:0
2023-11-18/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 2:3
2023-11-18/13:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2023-11-18/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS II CZELADŹ 3:1
2023-11-18/13:30 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2023-10-14/15:00 KS PRECZÓW - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:5
2023-11-07/19:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 4:3
2023-11-11/11:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 3:1
2023-11-11/11:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 14:1
2023-11-11/13:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2023-11-11/13:30 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-04/13:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:8
2023-11-04/14:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 5:0
2023-11-04/14:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS PRECZÓW 2:3
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 1:0
2023-11-04/14:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 0:4
2023-11-05/11:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - CKS II CZELADŹ 1:8
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-28/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 5:3
2023-10-28/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
2023-10-28/14:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2023-10-28/14:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ISKRA PSARY 4:0
2023-10-28/14:00 KS PRECZÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:7
2023-10-29/13:30 CKS II CZELADŹ - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:3
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-21/15:00 KS PRECZÓW - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2023-10-21/15:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - CKS II CZELADŹ 1:5
2023-10-21/15:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2023-10-21/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:0
2023-10-21/15:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 0:0
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 8:1
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-14/13:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 4:2
2023-10-14/15:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
2023-10-14/15:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 4:1
2023-10-14/15:30 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:2
2023-10-15/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - LKS ISKRA PSARY 9:0
2023-10-15/11:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 3:6
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-07/12:00 KS PRECZÓW - CKS II CZELADŹ 0:4
2023-10-07/14:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
2023-10-07/15:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:0
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - RKS GRODZIEC 1:2
2023-10-07/15:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2023-10-07/15:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-30/16:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:2
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2023-09-30/16:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - LKS ISKRA PSARY 3:1
2023-09-30/16:00 RKS GRODZIEC - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:0
2023-09-30/16:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 6:1
2023-09-30/16:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS PRECZÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-23/14:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 6:0
2023-09-23/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - RKS GRODZIEC 0:3
2023-09-23/16:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:8
2023-09-23/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:4
2023-09-24/11:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-16/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 0:6
2023-09-16/13:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2023-09-16/16:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ISKRA PSARY 7:0
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:4
2023-09-16/16:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 3:2
2023-09-16/16:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS PRECZÓW 1:2
2023-09-16/16:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS II CZELADŹ 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-09/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:1
2023-09-09/16:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2023-09-09/16:00 KS PRECZÓW - RKS GRODZIEC 0:4
2023-09-09/16:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2023-09-09/16:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 0:2
2023-09-09/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - LKS ISKRA PSARY 7:1
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-02/16:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - LKS ISKRA PSARY 7:1
2023-09-02/16:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:3
2023-09-02/16:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 6:0
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 2:1
2023-09-02/16:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS PRECZÓW 0:2
2023-09-02/16:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - CKS II CZELADŹ 4:4
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-30/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 4:3
2023-08-30/17:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:1
2023-08-30/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2023-08-30/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS ISKRA PSARY 5:1
2023-08-30/18:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2023-09-27/18:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - RKS GRODZIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-26/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2023-08-26/17:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 0:3
2023-08-26/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS PRECZÓW 1:1
2023-08-26/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - CKS II CZELADŹ 2:4
2023-08-27/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-19/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC 4:3
2023-08-19/17:00 KS PRECZÓW - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 2:4
2023-08-19/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - LKS ISKRA PSARY 5:1
2023-08-19/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:5
2023-08-20/11:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 5:2
2023-08-20/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-19/17:00 PAUZJE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-26/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-30/17:00 PAUZJE - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-02/16:00 PAUZJE - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-09/13:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-23/16:00 KS PRECZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-30/16:00 PAUZJE - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-07/15:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-14/15:00 PAUZJE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-28/14:00 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-04/14:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-11/13:30 PAUZJE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-18/13:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-27/12:00 KS PRECZÓW - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-04-27/15:30 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - CKS II CZELADŹ -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-01/11:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2024-05-01/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - CKS II CZELADŹ -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-04/19:45 LKS ISKRA PSARY - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2024-05-05/15:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2024-05-05/17:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-11/12:00 KS PRECZÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-18/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-18/12:00 KS PRECZÓW - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-25/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2024-05-26/17:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-01/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-01/12:00 KS PRECZÓW - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS ISKRA PSARY - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - CKS II CZELADŹ -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2024-06-08/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KS PRECZÓW -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-15/12:00 KS PRECZÓW - LKS ISKRA PSARY -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 AKS 1917 NIWKA SOSNOWIEC - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 KS NIWY BRUDZOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-