Tychy: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 21 49 16 1 4 47:22
2 LKS ŁĄKA 21 47 15 2 4 59:24
3 SKS FORTUNA WYRY 21 41 12 5 4 60:27
4 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 21 38 12 2 7 69:51
5 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 21 36 11 3 7 39:24
6 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 21 35 10 5 6 48:36
7 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 21 35 10 5 6 32:32
8 GTS BOJSZOWY 21 35 11 2 8 47:35
9 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 21 29 8 5 8 43:45
10 LKS WOSZCZYCE 21 29 9 2 10 54:53
11 LKS GARDAWICE 21 24 7 3 11 29:45
12 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 21 23 7 2 12 34:46
13 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 21 23 6 5 10 28:36
14 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 21 16 4 4 13 28:47
15 LKS STUDZIENICE 21 13 4 1 16 30:67
16 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 21 6 1 3 17 18:75
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:3
2024-04-20/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:2
2024-04-20/16:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:2
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:1
2024-04-20/17:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:5
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:3
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 1:2
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:4
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:3
2024-04-20/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:2
2024-04-20/16:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:2
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:1
2024-04-20/17:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:5
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:3
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 1:2
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:4
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-13/13:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:3
2024-04-13/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:5
2024-04-13/16:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 0:0
2024-04-13/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:1
2024-04-13/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:0
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2:0
2024-04-13/18:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 1:3
2024-04-14/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS GARDAWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-06/11:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:5
2024-04-06/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2024-04-06/16:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 5:1
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:0
2024-04-06/17:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:0
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:0
2024-04-07/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 6:5
2024-04-07/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 18
2024-03-30/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:2
2024-03-30/13:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 3:2
2024-03-30/13:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS WOSZCZYCE 9:3
2024-03-30/13:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS ŁĄKA 1:0
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:2
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:2
2024-03-30/13:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE 1:2
2024-03-30/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 2:2
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-23/13:30 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 2:1
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:0
2024-03-23/15:30 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:3
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:2
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:6
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:3
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:0
2024-03-24/15:30 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-16/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:1
2024-03-16/15:30 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:2
2024-03-16/15:30 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 3:0
2024-03-16/15:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 8:0
2024-03-17/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 6:1
2024-03-17/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 0:2
2024-03-17/15:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ŁĄKA 1:2
2024-03-17/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 4:1
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-11/13:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:2
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:2
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 0:5
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:1
2023-11-11/13:30 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 2:2
2023-11-11/13:30 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:0
2023-11-12/13:30 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 4:0
2023-11-12/13:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:3
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-04/14:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:4
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:0
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:3
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 5:0
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS GARDAWICE 1:1
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:4
2023-11-05/14:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 4:1
2023-11-05/16:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 5:2
Kolejka nr 13
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:1
2023-10-28/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:3
2023-10-28/15:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:6
2023-10-28/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 4:4
2023-10-28/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:0
2023-10-29/14:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE 0:1
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 0:3
2023-10-29/15:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS GARDAWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-21/14:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:0
2023-10-21/15:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:0
2023-10-21/15:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:4
2023-10-21/15:30 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 4:2
2023-10-21/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:2
2023-10-22/18:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:0
2023-11-18/13:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS GARDAWICE 5:2
2024-03-09/15:30 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7:3
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-14/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:2
2023-10-14/15:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:2
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:2
2023-10-14/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:3
2023-10-14/15:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS ŁĄKA 2:10
2023-10-14/15:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 4:2
2023-10-14/15:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:3
2023-10-15/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-07/11:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:2
2023-10-07/15:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 4:0
2023-10-07/16:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:3
2023-10-07/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - LKS GARDAWICE 1:2
2023-10-07/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:1
2023-10-08/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:1
2023-10-08/16:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 4:0
2023-10-08/18:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 9
2023-09-30/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:8
2023-09-30/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 5:2
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:1
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 0:5
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS GARDAWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:3
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:1
2023-10-01/16:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 4:1
2023-10-01/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-23/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:4
2023-09-23/16:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS GARDAWICE 1:0
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:1
2023-09-23/16:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS STUDZIENICE 6:1
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS ŁĄKA 1:3
2023-09-24/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 2:3
2023-09-24/18:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 2:1
2023-11-18/13:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-16/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:0
2023-09-16/16:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:1
2023-09-16/16:30 LKS ŁĄKA - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 2:0
2023-09-16/16:30 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:3
2023-09-16/16:30 LKS GARDAWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:3
2023-09-16/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 3:5
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 3:0
2023-09-17/16:30 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-09/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 3:0
2023-09-09/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS GARDAWICE 1:2
2023-09-09/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:0
2023-09-09/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - LKS ŁĄKA 0:0
2023-09-10/16:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 0:0
2023-09-10/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE 8:1
2023-09-10/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:0
2023-09-10/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-06/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:3
2023-09-06/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 2:0
2023-09-06/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:1
2023-09-06/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:1
2023-09-06/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:3
2023-09-06/17:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:2
2023-09-06/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:0
2023-09-06/17:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-02/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:2
2023-09-02/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 3:0
2023-09-02/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS ŁĄKA 3:2
2023-09-02/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 2:4
2023-09-03/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:2
2023-09-03/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:2
2023-09-03/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1:1
2023-09-03/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:3
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:2
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - GTS BOJSZOWY 4:2
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 0:4
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 0:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:6
2023-08-27/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
2023-08-27/17:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-19/15:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 4:0
2023-08-19/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:2
2023-08-19/17:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS GARDAWICE 2:0
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:3
2023-08-19/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - SKS FORTUNA WYRY 0:3
2023-08-19/17:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS ŁĄKA 0:1
2023-08-20/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:1
2023-08-20/18:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-12/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:1
2023-08-12/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY 4:1
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA 1:2
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:2
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:5
2023-08-12/17:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 5:1
2023-08-13/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:2
2023-08-13/18:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:1
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-27/12:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-04-27/16:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2024-04-28/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2024-04-28/18:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-04-30/17:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2024-05-01/11:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2024-05-01/11:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE -:-
2024-05-01/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2024-05-01/16:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2024-05-01/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2024-05-01/17:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-05-01/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-04/16:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2024-05-05/14:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2024-05-05/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-11/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2024-05-11/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2024-05-11/16:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2024-05-12/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-18/16:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2024-05-18/18:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2024-05-19/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-25/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE -:-
2024-05-25/16:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-01/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2024-06-01/16:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2024-06-08/15:00 LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE -:-
2024-06-08/16:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - SKS FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2024-06-15/15:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/16:00 KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS GARDAWICE -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 SKS FORTUNA WYRY - LKS SOKÓŁ WOLA -:-