II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-22/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-08-22/10:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-08-22/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-08-22/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-29/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-08-29/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-08-29/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-08-29/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-01/17:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-09-01/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-09-01/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-09-01/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-05/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-09-05/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-09-05/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-09-05/10:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-12/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-09-12/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-09-12/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-09-12/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-19/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-09-19/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-09-19/10:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-09-19/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-26/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-09-26/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-09-26/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-09-26/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-03/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-10-03/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-10-03/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-03/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-10/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-10/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-10/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-10/10:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-17/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-10-17/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-17/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-10-17/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-24/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-24/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-24/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-10-24/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-31/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-31/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-07/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-11-07/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-11-07/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2021-11-07/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-14/13:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 KS NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-11-14/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-