II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 20 51 16 3 1 87:17
2 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 21 50 16 2 3 82:25
3 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 20 37 11 4 5 51:36
4 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 18 36 12 0 6 66:33
5 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 21 36 11 3 7 56:45
6 SMS TYCHY 20 32 9 5 6 54:27
7 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 19 30 9 3 7 57:47
8 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 19 25 8 1 10 39:59
9 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 19 22 7 1 11 37:56
10 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 21 22 7 1 13 32:72
11 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 20 21 6 3 11 52:63
12 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 21 21 6 3 12 43:54
13 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 19 21 6 3 10 34:45
14 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 21 14 4 2 15 36:82
15 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany 21 14 4 2 15 19:84
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-20/00:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2024-04-20/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 6:2
2024-04-20/10:00 SMS TYCHY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2024-04-20/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2024-04-20/14:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 7:0
2024-04-20/15:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-04-21/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 30
2024-06-16/00:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 29
2024-06-08/00:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-01/00:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - SMS TYCHY 0:3
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-25/00:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-18/00:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-04/00:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 23
2024-04-27/00:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-20/00:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2024-04-20/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 6:2
2024-04-20/10:00 SMS TYCHY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2024-04-20/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:3
2024-04-20/14:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 7:0
2024-04-21/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-12/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SMS TYCHY 8:2
2024-04-13/00:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-04-13/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:5
2024-04-13/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0:6
2024-04-13/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:3
2024-04-14/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:1
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-06/00:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2024-04-06/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 4:1
2024-04-06/12:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:5
2024-04-06/14:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:3
2024-04-07/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:0
2024-04-07/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:3
2024-04-07/15:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 19
2024-03-27/00:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-03-27/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2024-03-27/16:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - SMS TYCHY 2:2
2024-03-27/16:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:5
2024-03-27/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2024-03-28/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 18
2024-03-23/00:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-03-23/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2024-03-23/10:00 SMS TYCHY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0:2
2024-03-23/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:4
2024-03-23/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:3
2024-03-24/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:4
2024-03-24/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-16/00:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0:3
2024-03-16/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2024-03-16/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:2
2024-03-16/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SMS TYCHY 0:3
2024-03-16/13:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
2024-03-16/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:1
2024-03-16/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 7:3
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-09/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:2
2024-03-09/11:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:2
2024-03-09/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:2
2024-03-09/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:2
2024-03-09/16:00 SMS TYCHY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:1
2024-03-10/00:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-16/09:00 SMS TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:2
2023-11-17/14:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2023-11-18/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:0
2023-11-18/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:3
2023-11-18/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2023-11-18/16:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:2
2023-11-19/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-10/09:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:0
2023-11-11/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SMS TYCHY 2:2
2023-11-11/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:1
2023-11-11/11:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 5:0
2023-11-11/11:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:13
2023-11-11/17:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 3:4
2023-11-11/18:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7:2
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-04/09:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 5:1
2023-11-04/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:2
2023-11-04/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:2
2023-11-05/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2023-11-05/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0:2
2023-11-05/13:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:4
2023-11-26/11:00 SMS TYCHY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 16:0
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-28/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 5:1
2023-10-28/11:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:2
2023-10-28/12:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 2:3
2023-10-29/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - SMS TYCHY 1:0
2023-10-29/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:2
2023-10-29/13:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2023-10-29/14:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:4
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-20/15:30 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:0
2023-10-21/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:3
2023-10-21/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 12:0
2023-10-21/16:00 SMS TYCHY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2023-10-22/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:3
2023-10-22/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2023-10-24/15:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-13/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2023-10-14/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - SMS TYCHY 2:1
2023-10-14/12:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:3
2023-10-14/14:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:0
2023-10-15/09:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2:4
2023-10-15/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 6:3
2024-03-03/15:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-07/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
2023-10-07/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:9
2023-10-07/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:1
2023-10-07/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:2
2023-10-07/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:1
2023-10-08/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:5
2023-10-08/15:00 SMS TYCHY - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-29/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2023-09-30/12:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - SMS TYCHY 0:1
2023-10-01/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 3:2
2023-10-01/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:2
2023-10-01/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:3
2023-10-01/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2:2
2023-10-04/16:45 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-23/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
2023-09-23/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 5:2
2023-09-23/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:1
2023-09-23/13:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SMS TYCHY 2:2
2023-09-24/09:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:6
2023-09-24/15:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:4
2023-09-24/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-16/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 5:2
2023-09-16/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
2023-09-16/11:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2023-09-16/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 5:0
2023-09-16/16:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:0
2023-09-17/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
2023-09-19/14:30 SMS TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-09/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2023-09-09/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:1
2023-09-09/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:0
2023-09-09/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:5
2023-09-10/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:4
2023-09-10/12:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:3
2023-09-10/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-02/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:5
2023-09-02/11:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2023-09-02/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:2
2023-09-02/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 6:0
2023-09-02/18:00 SMS TYCHY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 2:0
2023-09-03/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:4
2023-09-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-29/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:7
2023-08-29/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2023-08-30/10:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:0
2023-08-30/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 7:0
2023-08-30/17:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - SMS TYCHY 0:3
2023-08-30/17:30 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:2
2023-08-31/13:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-25/09:00 SMS TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:0
2023-08-26/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 8:1
2023-08-26/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:1
2023-08-26/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:5
2023-08-26/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:1
2023-08-27/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 6:2
2023-08-27/14:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-18/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 12:0
2023-08-19/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - wycofany - drużyna wycofana, walkower - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2023-08-19/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5:5
2023-08-19/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:6
2023-08-19/15:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:1
2023-08-19/16:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:0
2023-08-22/15:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SMS TYCHY 0:6
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-08/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-05-05/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-07/11:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-20/15:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-04-27/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-27/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-04-27/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2024-04-27/15:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-04-28/16:00 SMS TYCHY - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2024-04-30/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-04-24/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-01/14:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-04/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-04/11:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2024-05-05/13:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-11/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-11/12:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2024-05-11/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-12/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/16:00 SMS TYCHY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-18/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-18/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-05-18/14:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-05-18/15:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-19/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-25/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-25/12:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/16:00 SMS TYCHY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-01/10:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2024-06-08/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 SMS TYCHY - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2024-06-08/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2024-06-15/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-06-15/13:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-