Lubliniec: I liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy "POZA UNIFIKACJĄ"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 10 25 8 1 1 55:22
2 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 10 24 8 0 2 127:37
3 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 10 22 7 1 2 76:43
4 MLKS WOŹNIKI 10 6 1 3 6 33:72
5 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 10 5 1 2 7 26:63
6 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 10 4 1 1 8 22:102
Kolejka nr 10
2022-11-09/16:45 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 6:3
2022-11-09/18:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1:7
2022-11-14/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:4
Kolejka nr 10
2022-11-09/16:45 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 6:3
2022-11-09/18:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 1:7
2022-11-14/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:4
Kolejka nr 9
2022-11-02/18:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:1
2022-11-02/19:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 13:1
2022-11-02/19:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 5:19
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-26/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 5:6
2022-10-26/17:30 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 2:6
2022-10-26/19:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI 11:5
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-19/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4:23
2022-10-19/19:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 11:3
2022-10-19/19:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-12/18:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 3:17
2022-10-12/19:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 2:11
2022-10-15/12:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-05/17:30 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 8:0
2022-10-08/12:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 10:7
2022-10-09/09:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-28/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 3:0
2022-09-28/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 0:5
2022-09-28/19:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 5:8
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-21/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 0:3
2022-09-21/17:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 1:6
2022-09-21/19:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 2:13
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA 11:3
2022-09-13/19:00 LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2:2
2022-09-18/12:30 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE 6:6
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-07/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ GLINICA 30:2
2022-09-07/18:15 LKS ORZEŁ PSARY - BABIENICA - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 5:7
2022-09-15/18:00 KS TAJFUN HARBUŁTOWICE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 5:1