II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 14 37 12 1 1 72:16
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 14 32 10 2 2 83:17
3 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 14 28 9 1 4 47:29
4 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 14 23 7 2 5 54:31
5 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 14 19 6 1 7 25:35
6 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 14 13 4 1 9 20:80
7 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 14 8 2 2 10 20:48
8 ŻYWIECKA APN 14 3 1 0 13 9:74
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-10/19:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN 5:1
2021-11-11/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:10
2021-11-13/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:4
2021-11-24/10:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 5:3
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-10/19:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ŻYWIECKA APN 5:1
2021-11-11/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:10
2021-11-13/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:4
2021-11-24/10:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 5:3
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-07/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 10:0
2021-11-07/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:5
2021-11-20/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2021-11-20/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:1
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-31/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN 5:0
2021-10-31/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2021-10-31/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 2:0
2021-11-02/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2021-10-23/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:6
2021-10-24/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
2021-10-24/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:0
2021-10-16/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 4:1
2021-10-16/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2021-10-19/16:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/13:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2021-10-10/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ŻYWIECKA APN 16:0
2021-10-10/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:5
2021-10-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 8:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-01/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:2
2021-10-03/09:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:0
2021-10-03/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2021-10-26/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:4
2021-09-25/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:1
2021-09-26/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 6:2
2021-09-26/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 18:2
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2
2021-09-19/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŻYWIECKA APN 6:1
2021-09-19/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 6:4
2021-09-21/11:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 11:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:1
2021-09-11/11:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:6
2021-09-12/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:1
2021-09-15/17:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-04/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN 6:0
2021-09-05/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:3
2021-09-05/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:5
2021-09-05/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-01/13:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:1
2021-09-01/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:3
2021-09-01/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:8
2021-09-01/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN 12:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-28/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2021-08-29/08:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 12:0
2021-08-29/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:1
2021-09-07/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-21/15:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:7
2021-08-22/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - ŻYWIECKA APN 3:0
2021-08-22/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2021-08-25/10:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0